Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 177 | Alex Tenelshof | VILLAGE BIKE | 1:18:42.4 |
2 | 17 | Matt Acker | TEAM REDLINE / FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP | 1:18:47.4 |
3 | 84 | Dalton Guggemos | BIKEWORKS | 1:19:43.8 |
4 | 187 | Todd Ace | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 1:20:11.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 177 | Alex Tenelshof | VILLAGE BIKE | 1:18:42.4 |
2 | 17 | Matt Acker | TEAM REDLINE / FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP | 1:18:47.4 |
3 | 84 | Dalton Guggemos | BIKEWORKS | 1:19:43.8 |
4 | 187 | Todd Ace | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 1:20:11.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 188 | Amanda Sosin | SWEET BIKES | 1:31:53.8 |
2 | 183 | Kati Krikke | CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE | 1:33:20.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 129 | Marc Walters | 1:20:51.9 | |
2 | 171 | Justin Englis | 1:22:56.9 | |
3 | 35 | Benjamin Modic | VILLAGE BIKE & FITNESS - GO VEGAN | 1:25:52.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Eric Langley | FREEWHEELER RACING | 1:20:32.1 |
2 | 36 | Stephan Ziermann | STOLLENWUEHLER | 1:20:33.2 |
3 | 163 | Wendell Delvalle | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 1:21:03.0 |
4 | 30 | Cru Jones | TWIN SIX | 1:21:04.3 |
5 | 172 | Robert Parrish | MAIN ST BIKE | 1:21:32.4 |
6 | 67 | Udka Z Kurczaka | METAL LOADED MOTORS | 1:21:56.0 |
7 | 185 | Matt Remelts | FOUNDERS RACING | 1:22:30.1 |
8 | 31 | Nicholas Razo | TEAM J-TREE | 1:22:34.2 |
9 | 55 | Marco Pagni | TRAIL'S EDGE | 1:23:13.0 |
10 | 201 | David Bennefield | 1:26:49.0 | |
11 | 193 | Jeff Julio | FOUNDERS RACING | 1:31:46.3 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 145 | Jimmie Colflesh | MOM AND POP RACING | 1:19:47.1 |
2 | 52 | Joe Stoner | CANNONDALE MIDWEST RACING | 1:19:47.3 |
3 | 189 | Niel Scharphern | X COUNTRY CYCLE | 1:20:11.1 |
4 | 24 | Mark Spore | CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE | 1:20:29.6 |
5 | 34 | Robert Gribble | 1:21:52.3 | |
6 | 15 | Mark Brown | ROLL MODELS RACING | 1:21:54.6 |
7 | 78 | Kevin Stacey | CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE | 1:22:21.6 |
8 | 139 | Brian McCabe | TWIN SIX | 1:24:06.9 |
9 | 61 | Aaron Barto | CANNONDALE MIDWEST RACING | 1:24:46.4 |
10 | 195 | Joshua Neider | TRAILS EDGE | 1:26:24.0 |
11 | 40 | Paul Reed | ROLL MODELS RACING | 1:27:11.4 |
12 | 69 | Shane Angove | 1:28:00.6 | |
13 | 25 | William Nottenkamper | 1:28:10.4 | |
14 | 196 | Eric Henricks | 1:28:28.8 | |
15 | 181 | Thomas Kerns | TRAILS EDGE | 1:28:42.6 |
16 | 194 | Derek Mattice | 1:28:54.3 | |
17 | 100 | Simon Toth | REVOLUTION RACING | 1:29:38.8 |
18 | 175 | Chris Maltby | TERRY CYCLE | 1:31:35.8 |
19 | 89 | Thomas Novitsky | RACING GREYHOUNS | 1:31:58.6 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 178 | Michael Seaman | SPECIALIZED | 1:25:44.7 |
2 | 179 | Lewis Tripp | PAINT CREEK CYCLES | 1:26:45.3 |
3 | 173 | Kent Grandchamp | MAIN ST BIKES | 1:34:32.7 |
4 | 149 | Michael Boruszok | KLM/COLDSTONE | 1:34:33.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 174 | Amanda Hatfield | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 1:40:26.0 |
2 | 180 | Heather McNamara | ORANGE KRUSH CYCLING | 1:43:35.7 |
3 | 81 | Tina Applegate | TEAM TREE FARM | 1:46:01.7 |
4 | 182 | Lisa Flores Dennson | CYCLETHERAPY ORANGE KRUSH | 1:49:21.6 |