Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 119 | Frank Tanguy | 0:59:44.4 | |
2 | 120 | Donald Smith | R2R RACING | 1:07:00.8 |
3 | 200 | Sydnie Jones | R2R RACING | 1:23:43.7 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 119 | Frank Tanguy | 0:59:44.4 | |
2 | 120 | Donald Smith | R2R RACING | 1:07:00.8 |
3 | 200 | Sydnie Jones | R2R RACING | 1:23:43.7 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 196 | John Withers | FREWHEELER | 0:54:25.5 |
2 | 121 | Schuyler Boerema | 1:04:10.3 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 245 | Ivan Stretten V | 0:47:20.1 | |
2 | 127 | Joseph Grebe | 0:50:43.5 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 129 | Joseph Gaton | MICHIGAN PINOY MTB ASSOCIATION | 0:41:44.8 |
2 | 235 | Nick Harless | ELEPHANT WARRIOR CYCLING | 0:42:45.0 |
3 | 130 | William Stroo | 0:48:00.5 | |
4 | 131 | Zac Broughman | 0:50:03.8 | |
5 | 246 | Anthony Bettistelli | 0:51:14.4 | |
6 | 237 | Trevor McCormick | 1:02:34.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Brian Rumohr | 0:44:37.8 | |
2 | 134 | Jon Melville | 0:45:01.8 | |
3 | 234 | Eric Schaar | ELEPHANT WARRIOR CYCLING | 0:45:05.6 |
4 | 135 | Ricardo Llorens | 0:45:06.9 | |
5 | 136 | Zach Tocco | 0:45:17.2 | |
6 | 140 | Matthew Yakel | 0:46:23.3 | |
7 | 139 | Brandon Sims | 0:47:40.8 | |
8 | 133 | David Vanlangevelde | 0:47:50.2 | |
9 | 132 | Caleb Burzan | 0:48:55.0 | |
10 | 224 | Tim Dickinson | 0:49:44.2 | |
11 | 138 | Chad Westhouse | SPEED MERCHANTS | 0:49:59.2 |
12 | 137 | Barret Kaltz | 0:51:02.5 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143 | Chad Marlett | 0:42:31.0 | |
2 | 142 | Jacek Brauner | 0:42:50.7 | |
3 | 145 | Ray Aldrich Jr | MPI - MAIN STREE BICYCLES | 0:44:42.1 |
4 | 146 | Matthew Wlodarczak | 0:44:54.8 | |
5 | 148 | Don Veres | BLAKE RENOVATIONS | 0:46:33.6 |
6 | 229 | Kurdt Huige | NAZ/HOMETOWN | 0:47:51.3 |
7 | 150 | Kory Gollan | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 0:49:15.5 |
8 | 147 | Robert Cline | R2R RACING | 0:50:09.9 |
9 | 247 | Brett Deweese | 0:50:30.4 | |
10 | 144 | John Jurecko | 0:50:53.4 | |
11 | 236 | Steve Yang | TEAM TREE FARM | 0:56:48.6 |
12 | 151 | Chad Miralles | 1:02:23.7 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | Darren Matthews | NAZ / HOMETOWN BIKE | 0:43:33.1 |
2 | 155 | Robert Straw | R2R RACING | 0:44:21.6 |
3 | 154 | Al Peters | FOF RACING | 0:45:00.1 |
4 | 226 | Kreig Kuiper | 0:48:02.6 | |
5 | 152 | Kim Wilkinson | SRG GLOBAL | 0:48:29.3 |
6 | 231 | John Harrington | 0:50:15.7 | |
7 | 238 | Scott Evans | 0:59:16.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 156 | Alan Pinon | 0:47:38.3 | |
2 | 157 | Nick Yambura | WOLVERINE ELITE CYCLING TEAM | 0:48:53.6 |
3 | 158 | Jim Slack | 0:48:58.5 | |
4 | 239 | Michael Miller | CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING | 0:50:42.3 |
5 | 230 | Kevin Galbavi | TEAM SPIN BICYCLE SHOP | 0:51:07.0 |
6 | 159 | Anas Orfali | 0:53:01.2 | |
7 | 202 | Jeff Webb | CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING/GIANT | 0:53:58.5 |
8 | 225 | Scott Kurz | TEAM TREE FARM | 0:54:48.7 |
9 | 240 | Doug Brady | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 0:55:24.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162 | Rachael Hearn | 0:52:35.7 | |
2 | 161 | Michelle Pittman | CENTRAL DISTRICT CYCLERY | 0:54:57.4 |
3 | 160 | Christine Simpson | 1:03:19.3 |