Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Christian Tanguy | RBS CYCLING TEAM | 1:12:42.9 |
2 | 3 | Eric Tompkin | TREE FORT BIKES | 1:19:32.8 |
3 | 174 | Daniel Hayward | WAYNE-O RACING | 1:27:02.0 |
4 | 1 | Len Parmenter | 1:45:47.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Christian Tanguy | RBS CYCLING TEAM | 1:12:42.9 |
2 | 3 | Eric Tompkin | TREE FORT BIKES | 1:19:32.8 |
3 | 174 | Daniel Hayward | WAYNE-O RACING | 1:27:02.0 |
4 | 1 | Len Parmenter | 1:45:47.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 182 | Jessie Courtney | ADAMS SPORTS MED + PT | 1:29:53.5 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Alex Burnside | THE BIKE AND TRI SHOP | 1:15:30.1 |
2 | 188 | Alexander Steinhoff-Arnot | 1:19:27.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 173 | Scott Cervin | ORANGE KRUSH | 1:16:25.5 |
2 | 9 | Nicholas Dornik | R2R RACING | 1:16:59.3 |
3 | 14 | Joshua Hall | TEAM 02/CADIEUX BICYCLE CLUB | 1:17:26.0 |
4 | 186 | Nick Vaughn | ID ENGINEERING/ALGER BIKES | 1:18:10.0 |
5 | 177 | Jeremy Norris | TEAM JTREE | 1:18:39.6 |
6 | 6 | Steve Poirier | TEAM JTREE | 1:18:47.2 |
7 | 13 | Daniel Smith | R2R RACING | 1:19:22.8 |
8 | 12 | Jake Sigal | R2R RACING | 1:19:53.1 |
9 | 10 | Joshua Smith | 1:21:23.5 | |
10 | 7 | Nathaniel Benke | O2 | 1:21:46.9 |
11 | 176 | Jason Michka | MAUREE VALLEY WHEEL MEN | 1:24:45.3 |
12 | 5 | Philip Schiller | TEAM P.R.E. | 1:26:11.5 |
13 | 168 | Eric Vandenbrink | INTEGRITY TOOL AND MOLD | 1:26:43.0 |
14 | 8 | Steven Ducomb | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 1:26:59.9 |
15 | 11 | Florian Klein | 1:27:59.0 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 187 | Dan Kotwicki | WHEELS AND MOTION/TREK | 1:16:14.0 |
2 | 23 | Eric Langley | FREEWHEELER RACING | 1:17:30.4 |
3 | 26 | Zach Verkerke | KLM/COLD STONE | 1:17:41.1 |
4 | 18 | Jeremy Daum | TEAM JTREE | 1:17:47.6 |
5 | 178 | Marco Pagni | TRAIL EDGE | 1:18:53.4 |
6 | 17 | Henrico Runge | 1:19:26.0 | |
7 | 24 | Scott Simpson | MSR, HOMETOWN BICYCLES | 1:19:46.8 |
8 | 16 | Ryan Mathews | AL PETRI & SONS | 1:20:03.6 |
9 | 20 | Talus Park | TEAM JTREE | 1:20:09.1 |
10 | 180 | Joe Stoner | KTM MIDWEST RACING | 1:20:46.5 |
11 | 171 | Matt Gorski | 1:20:54.9 | |
12 | 28 | Mark Todd | RBS | 1:21:54.2 |
13 | 15 | Scott Wolfson | KLM/COLD STONE | 1:22:01.4 |
14 | 25 | Rob Tomlinson | WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB | 1:22:55.2 |
15 | 19 | Alain Faleix | 1:23:11.4 | |
16 | 179 | Mark Keating | 1:23:14.3 | |
17 | 21 | Dennis Lessard | ABERDEEN BIKE | 1:23:37.6 |
18 | 193 | Eric Henricks | CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE | 1:24:40.7 |
19 | 22 | Kenneth Sipe | CUSTER CYCLERY / TERRITORIAL BREWING / GIANT | 1:24:53.3 |
20 | 175 | Mark Lorenz | SPEED MERCHANTS | 1:25:33.0 |
21 | 27 | Brian Malzahn | 1:27:55.8 | |
22 | 170 | Leon Masseus | 1:29:00.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 190 | Armando Vega | MPI-MAINSTREET | 1:18:49.6 |
2 | 35 | Jim James | ABERDEEN BIKE CHELSEA | 1:18:58.4 |
3 | 33 | Michael Bliss | WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB | 1:22:13.9 |
4 | 37 | Greg Witt | RBS CYCLING TEAM | 1:24:47.5 |
5 | 183 | Kristopher Ouvry | KTM MIDWEST RACING | 1:25:59.0 |
6 | 185 | Jeff Libby | XPRESS GROUP | 1:27:09.2 |
7 | 34 | Tim Fargo | WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB | 1:28:37.9 |
8 | 32 | Christian Heyer | 1:29:21.1 | |
9 | 36 | James Kovacik | CHAIN REACTION | 1:30:07.9 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Olga Negrut | HOMETOWN BICYCLES | 1:34:04.9 |
2 | 41 | Abigail Sigal | R2R RACING | 1:36:45.1 |
3 | 184 | Amanda Pilling | HIGH GEAR RACING | 1:38:51.8 |
4 | 42 | Cynthia Tomlinson | WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB | 1:49:48.1 |