Place |
No. |
Name |
Sponsor |
City |
State |
Time |
Rate |
1 |
1279 |
Tyler George |
xXx Racing-Athletico |
Chicago |
IL |
1:51:45 |
19.3 |
2 |
2246 |
Alexander Tenelshof |
Village Bike & Fitness |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
1:52:03 |
19.3 |
3 |
1530 |
Ryan Katulic |
KLM / Cold Stone |
Rochester |
MI |
1:56:13 |
18.6 |
4 |
1933 |
Chris Patterson |
D2 Racing |
Belmont |
MI |
2:00:10 |
18.0 |
5 |
2434 |
Noah Yonker |
Village Bike & Fitness |
Alto |
MI |
2:00:28 |
17.9 |
6 |
2091 |
Kurt Schauwecker |
South Chicago Wheelmen |
Brookfield |
IL |
2:00:37 |
17.9 |
7 |
1655 |
Colton Lock |
Village Bike Shop |
Ada |
MI |
2:02:05 |
17.7 |
8 |
1239 |
Bob Flicek |
Bike Haven Race Team |
McHenry |
IL |
2:02:34 |
17.6 |
9 |
1355 |
Pete Hall |
Foundry Cycles |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
2:03:02 |
17.6 |
10 |
2474 |
Keean Mansour |
Velocity |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:04:13 |
17.4 |
11 |
683 |
Nicholas Andriano |
Sasquatch Squadron/Mainstreet Bicycles |
Carpentersville |
IL |
2:04:26 |
17.4 |
12 |
1819 |
Benjamin Modic |
Village Bike & Fitness |
Kentwood |
MI |
2:05:07 |
17.3 |
13 |
1569 |
Jesse Kooistra |
|
Paw Paw |
MI |
2:05:37 |
17.2 |
14 |
685 |
Alex Angus |
Central District Cyclery |
Chicago |
IL |
2:06:43 |
17.0 |
15 |
1598 |
Henry Kuhnen |
|
Kalamazoo |
MI |
2:07:04 |
17.0 |
16 |
1038 |
Aaron Clark |
|
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:07:14 |
17.0 |
17 |
1900 |
Caleb Ohland |
Breakaway Bicycles Kalamazoo |
Schoolcraft |
MI |
2:08:19 |
16.8 |
18 |
1701 |
Michael Maher |
Leadout/West Michigan Bike |
Rockford |
MI |
2:08:34 |
16.8 |
19 |
1608 |
Steven Ladouceur |
Cycle and Fitness |
South Bend |
IN |
2:09:10 |
16.7 |
20 |
2299 |
Phillip Van Asten |
|
Madison |
WI |
2:09:46 |
16.6 |
21 |
1241 |
Garrett Follmuth |
MOX MULTISPORT |
Chicago |
IL |
2:09:53 |
16.6 |
22 |
1494 |
Jeffrey Johnson |
Freewheeler Racing |
Lowell |
MI |
2:10:58 |
16.5 |
23 |
1998 |
Drew Randall |
Spidermonkey Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
2:12:13 |
16.3 |
24 |
1949 |
Andrew Peterson |
MOX MULTISPORT |
Morton Grove |
IL |
2:13:39 |
16.2 |
25 |
2071 |
Justin Sackett |
Team O2 |
Auburn Hills |
MI |
2:13:58 |
16.1 |
26 |
2303 |
Joseph Van Drunen |
|
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:14:00 |
16.1 |
27 |
1316 |
Corey Grazul |
|
Albion |
MI |
2:15:30 |
15.9 |
28 |
1006 |
Lewis Caskey |
|
Goshen |
IN |
2:15:42 |
15.9 |
29 |
1090 |
Jerry Cross |
village bike and fitness |
Grand Blanc |
MI |
2:18:31 |
15.6 |
30 |
1127 |
Christopher Demetriou |
Sasquatch Squadron/Mainstreet Bicycles |
Plainfield |
IL |
2:18:33 |
15.6 |
31 |
784 |
David Boerman |
|
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:18:51 |
15.6 |
32 |
2437 |
Ryan Younan |
Flying Rhino Cycling Club |
Rochester Hills |
MI |
2:20:02 |
15.4 |
33 |
2095 |
Aaron Schicker |
|
North Olmsted |
OH |
2:20:04 |
15.4 |
34 |
1245 |
Josh Forsyth |
|
Chesaning |
MI |
2:20:30 |
15.4 |
35 |
656 |
Cj Adams |
Bliss Cancer Center |
Ames |
IA |
2:21:38 |
15.3 |
36 |
2227 |
Jonathan Studer |
West Michigan Coast Riders |
Sault Ste. Marie |
MI |
2:22:19 |
15.2 |
37 |
1639 |
Patrick Lennon |
Freewheeler racing |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:23:36 |
15.0 |
38 |
1531 |
Nathan Kaufmann |
|
Madison |
WI |
2:23:37 |
15.0 |
39 |
1882 |
Jay Niewiek |
|
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:25:01 |
14.9 |
40 |
2139 |
Ryan Setsuda |
|
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:26:16 |
14.8 |
41 |
2468 |
Jesse Ramsey |
|
|
MI |
2:26:40 |
14.7 |
42 |
1573 |
Nate Koster |
|
Zeeland |
MI |
2:28:36 |
14.5 |
43 |
661 |
Nicholas Afton |
Leadout/West Michigan Bike |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:28:45 |
14.5 |
44 |
1734 |
Andre Masnari |
|
Novi |
MI |
2:29:52 |
14.4 |
45 |
2064 |
Andrew Russcher |
Thermo-Cycling |
Holland |
MI |
2:30:02 |
14.4 |
46 |
1805 |
Oliver Miller |
Spin Zone Cycling Outfitters |
Edwardsburg |
MI |
2:31:23 |
14.3 |
47 |
1168 |
Caleb Drew |
Team Bicycle Heaven |
Geneva |
IL |
2:32:06 |
14.2 |
48 |
2051 |
Jacob Rose |
Freewheeler Racing |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:32:36 |
14.2 |
49 |
2363 |
Harrison Webb |
Speed Merchants Bike Shop |
Rockford |
MI |
2:33:02 |
14.1 |
50 |
2338 |
Greg Vosters |
|
Kalamazoo |
MI |
2:33:15 |
14.1 |
51 |
2332 |
Kurt Vogt |
RBS Cycling |
Macomb |
MI |
2:34:30 |
14.0 |
52 |
2417 |
Xavier Woo |
Sasquatch Squadron/Mainstreet Bicycles |
Gilberts |
IL |
2:34:38 |
14.0 |
53 |
1081 |
Ben Cox |
Michigan Youth Cycling |
Fenton |
MI |
2:35:13 |
13.9 |
54 |
1944 |
Fotis Perizes |
|
Chicago |
IL |
2:36:36 |
13.8 |
55 |
2136 |
James Semivan |
|
Royal Oak |
MI |
2:38:30 |
13.6 |
56 |
980 |
Geoff Burr |
West Michigan Coast Riders |
Twin Lake |
MI |
2:39:21 |
13.6 |
57 |
1609 |
Gavin Lafave |
|
Madison |
WI |
2:39:22 |
13.6 |
58 |
697 |
Marc Augustine |
|
Berkley |
MI |
2:40:52 |
13.4 |
59 |
1922 |
Dan Palmerin |
|
Munster |
IN |
2:41:24 |
13.4 |
60 |
1151 |
Kyle Dodd |
Fine Lake Cycling |
Toledo |
OH |
2:42:36 |
13.3 |
61 |
1159 |
Ben Doohan |
Blazing Saddle Racing |
Cleveland |
OH |
2:43:17 |
13.2 |
62 |
1468 |
Aryeh Jacobsohn |
|
Chicago |
IL |
2:44:15 |
13.2 |
63 |
1322 |
Thomas Green |
|
Montague |
MI |
2:45:37 |
13.0 |
64 |
2158 |
Patrick Simon |
|
Wyoming |
MI |
2:46:09 |
13.0 |
65 |
1788 |
Ian Mewhinney |
|
Waterford |
MI |
2:50:20 |
12.7 |
66 |
2093 |
Stephen Scheitler |
|
Rochester Hills |
MI |
2:51:42 |
12.6 |
67 |
2119 |
Jason Schut |
Team Apex Multisport |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
2:52:10 |
12.5 |
68 |
1875 |
Gregory Newland |
|
Comstock Park |
MI |
2:52:32 |
12.5 |
69 |
2114 |
Warren Schuitema |
Team Myassisfat |
Hart |
MI |
2:52:34 |
12.5 |
70 |
1591 |
Michael Kubala |
|
Sagamore Hills |
OH |
2:56:06 |
12.3 |
71 |
1957 |
Samuel Pierangelo |
|
Royal Oak |
MI |
2:57:08 |
12.2 |
72 |
680 |
Nicholas Anderson |
|
Saint Joseph |
MI |
2:58:20 |
12.1 |
73 |
654 |
Danny Ackert |
|
Grand Rapids |
MI |
3:01:29 |
11.9 |
74 |
2464 |
John Robbins |
|
Portage |
MI |
3:02:38 |
11.8 |
75 |
2175 |
Guy Smith |
|
Ludington |
MI |
3:05:10 |
11.7 |
76 |
1373 |
Matthew Harris |
Half Acre Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
3:05:43 |
11.6 |
77 |
2341 |
Dan Wagner |
|
Glen Ellyn |
IL |
3:05:52 |
11.6 |
78 |
1577 |
Sam Kozurek |
|
Glen Ellyn |
IL |
3:06:03 |
11.6 |
79 |
1920 |
Adam Pah |
|
Chicago |
IL |
3:06:33 |
11.6 |
80 |
2011 |
Nathan Reed |
|
Kalamzoo |
MI |
3:10:48 |
11.3 |
81 |
1563 |
Robbie Koets |
Hartleb Insurance |
Kalamazoo |
MI |
3:10:48 |
11.3 |
82 |
1638 |
Andrew Lenehan |
|
Ann Arbor |
MI |
3:12:00 |
11.3 |
83 |
1265 |
Deni Garcia |
|
Mishawaka |
IN |
3:16:36 |
11.0 |
84 |
1871 |
Travis Nelson |
Freewheeler Racing |
Jenison |
MI |
3:16:38 |
11.0 |
85 |
2027 |
Manuel Rhoades |
Manuel Rhoades |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
3:18:49 |
10.9 |
86 |
1884 |
Andy Nistor |
|
Battle Creek |
MI |
3:19:00 |
10.9 |
87 |
997 |
Mark Caral |
|
Columbus |
OH |
3:20:02 |
10.8 |
88 |
2022 |
Alexander Renny |
|
East Lansing |
MI |
3:20:03 |
10.8 |
89 |
2469 |
Juan Osorno |
Treefort Michigan Youth Cycling |
Ypsilanti |
MI |
3:23:01 |
10.6 |
90 |
1719 |
Geoffrey Marcoux |
|
Lakeshore |
ON |
3:25:08 |
10.5 |
91 |
2013 |
David Rees |
|
Mishawaka |
IN |
3:26:32 |
10.5 |
92 |
1244 |
Nick Forsman |
|
Rockford |
MI |
3:28:22 |
10.4 |
93 |
1737 |
Joseph Matthews |
|
Clinton |
MI |
3:28:55 |
10.3 |
94 |
2350 |
Jon Walters |
D2 Racing |
Jenison |
MI |
3:29:09 |
10.3 |
95 |
976 |
Alex Burck |
|
Mount Prospect |
IL |
3:31:42 |
10.2 |
96 |
1965 |
James Plunkett |
Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron |
Huntley |
IL |
3:34:09 |
10.1 |
97 |
1714 |
Seth Mansfield |
|
Kentwood |
MI |
3:38:05 |
9.9 |
98 |
2186 |
Aaron Soderstrom |
|
Oxford |
MI |
3:53:27 |
9.3 |
99 |
1618 |
Anthony Landon |
|
Ypsilanti |
MI |
4:01:57 |
8.9 |
100 |
1412 |
Daniel Hodges |
|
Deerfield |
IL |
4:09:32 |
8.7 |
101 |
1123 |
Bradley Delaney |
Cheese Sammich |
Valparaiso |
IN |
4:14:41 |
8.5 |
102 |
1034 |
Kirk Ciarrocchi |
Team GETSOME |
Livonia |
MI |
4:16:00 |
8.4 |