Place |
No. |
Name |
Team |
City |
State |
Event |
Time |
Rate |
1 |
51 |
Steven Broglio |
Michigan NeuroSport p/b Cycle-Smart |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:03:29 |
20.3 |
2 |
459 |
Adam York |
WAS Labs |
East Lansing |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:03:29 |
20.3 |
3 |
231 |
Daniel Lam |
|
Kalamazoo |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:03:30 |
20.3 |
4 |
374 |
Michael Simonson |
616fab.com |
Oxford |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:03:32 |
20.3 |
5 |
6 |
Shawn Adams |
WAS Labs Cycling |
Akron |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:03:34 |
20.3 |
6 |
225 |
Geoff Kuyper |
Leadout/West Michigan Bike |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:03:56 |
20.2 |
7 |
213 |
Dan Korienek |
|
Grandville |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:08:43 |
19.7 |
8 |
1 |
Justin Lindine |
Redline Factory / NBX |
Ogden |
UT |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:08:43 |
19.7 |
9 |
60 |
Tom Burke |
WAS Labs Cycling |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:08:45 |
19.7 |
10 |
92 |
Aaron Cruikshank |
WAS Labs Cycling |
Akron |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:08:45 |
19.7 |
11 |
286 |
Dustin Morici |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
Saint Charles |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:08:46 |
19.7 |
12 |
332 |
Jason Rassi |
|
North Pekin |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:08:47 |
19.7 |
13 |
185 |
Gabriel Ion |
Treadhead Cycling |
Spring Grove |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:08:47 |
19.7 |
14 |
276 |
Joshua Meyer |
Heavy Pedal Velo Club |
Two Rivers |
WI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:38 |
19.4 |
15 |
168 |
Michael Hemme |
ROSCOE VILLAGE BIKES BP/ALEX TWEEDIE |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:39 |
19.4 |
16 |
86 |
Ryan Comeau |
Team Lake Effect |
Kent |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:39 |
19.4 |
17 |
5 |
Matt Acker |
Team Redline / Freewheeler Bike Shop |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:39 |
19.4 |
18 |
352 |
Jeff Schiller |
To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC |
St.Thomas |
ON |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:40 |
19.4 |
19 |
17 |
Michael Baldus |
xXx Racing-Athletico |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:40 |
19.4 |
20 |
392 |
Greg Springborn |
Team 312 / Little Ade's |
Pekin |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:40 |
19.4 |
21 |
58 |
Jason Buccellato |
RBS CYCLING |
Lake Orion |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:41 |
19.4 |
22 |
269 |
Joe McDaniel |
Lake Effect Cycling |
Brooklyn |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:41 |
19.4 |
23 |
433 |
Jorden Wakeley |
Borealis Bikes |
Grayling |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:44 |
19.4 |
24 |
351 |
Andrew Scheyer |
Jus d'Orange |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:49 |
19.4 |
25 |
239 |
Marco Li |
To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC |
Toronto |
ON |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:11:53 |
19.4 |
26 |
279 |
Trevor Miller |
|
Columbus |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:12:05 |
19.4 |
27 |
221 |
Greg Kuhn |
RBS CYCLING |
Rochester |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:12:05 |
19.4 |
28 |
422 |
Robbie Ventura |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Highland Park |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:13:43 |
19.2 |
29 |
402 |
Kelly Sugg |
RBS CYCLING |
Rochester |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:13:44 |
19.2 |
30 |
394 |
Frank Stec |
|
State College |
PA |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:14:59 |
19.1 |
31 |
164 |
Michael Heagney |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Libertyville |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:15:25 |
19.0 |
32 |
144 |
Ron Glowczynski |
BikeFlights |
Roanoke |
VA |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:15:26 |
19.0 |
33 |
428 |
Jake Wade |
Toasted Head |
Philadelphia |
PA |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:16:02 |
19.0 |
34 |
328 |
Garth Prosser |
Specialized SRAM |
Dubin |
OH |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:16:04 |
19.0 |
35 |
322 |
Gerry Pflug |
Team Rare Disease |
Connellsville |
PA |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:16:08 |
19.0 |
36 |
241 |
Matthew Light |
|
Warsaw |
IN |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:18:24 |
18.8 |
37 |
321 |
Nathan Pfeifer |
Jus d' Orange |
Evanston |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:18:26 |
18.7 |
38 |
112 |
Eric Drummer |
Velosmith Bicycle Studio |
Skokie |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:18:27 |
18.7 |
39 |
256 |
Marten Mann |
Type T1C / London Honda / Village Cycle |
St. Thomas |
ON |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:18:27 |
18.7 |
40 |
441 |
John Whipple |
Scarletfire |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:18:27 |
18.7 |
41 |
186 |
Michael Jaffray |
To Wheels Epic Sports Performance |
Tillsonburg |
ON |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:18:34 |
18.7 |
42 |
96 |
Brad Dash |
Athletes By Design (ABD) |
Geneva |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:18:38 |
18.7 |
43 |
408 |
Paul Swinand |
Weather Channel |
Evanston |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:18:42 |
18.7 |
44 |
71 |
Ron Catlin |
RBS Cycling |
Rochester |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:18:48 |
18.7 |
45 |
282 |
Peter Monko |
Goose Island |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:19:02 |
18.7 |
46 |
266 |
John Paul McCarthy |
|
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:19:11 |
18.7 |
47 |
139 |
Sven Gartner |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
Park Ridge |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:19:23 |
18.7 |
48 |
129 |
Turd Ferguson |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
Champaign |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:19:24 |
18.7 |
49 |
365 |
Kyle Selph |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
Aurora |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:19:24 |
18.7 |
50 |
420 |
David Vandermeer |
Freewheeler |
Zeeland |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:19:27 |
18.7 |
51 |
59 |
Timothy Buda |
|
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:19:39 |
18.6 |
52 |
31 |
Andy Best |
|
Forest Park |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:20:10 |
18.6 |
53 |
337 |
Maxwell Riordan |
|
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:20:48 |
18.5 |
54 |
242 |
Tom Linck |
Leadout/West Michigan Bike |
Ada |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:21:37 |
18.5 |
55 |
363 |
Lucas Seibel |
Jus d'Orange |
Chicago |
IL |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:21:38 |
18.4 |
56 |
76 |
Zachary Chappell |
snakebite racing |
Akron |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:22:13 |
18.4 |
57 |
314 |
Mark Parmelee |
Cycletherapy/Specialized |
White Lake |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:22:27 |
18.4 |
58 |
134 |
Robert Foshag |
Michigan NeuroSport p/b Cycle-Smart |
Monroe |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:22:28 |
18.4 |
59 |
106 |
Jordan Diekema |
Bissell ABG Giant |
Holland |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:22:28 |
18.4 |
60 |
336 |
Dave Richter |
|
Wheaton |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:23:34 |
18.3 |
61 |
315 |
Brian Patton |
EPBC High Wattage. Bulldog Racing |
Mont Alto |
PA |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:23:47 |
18.3 |
62 |
296 |
Robert Neidlinger |
HC HOOLIGANS |
Royal Oak |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:15 |
18.2 |
63 |
390 |
Arlen Spicer |
BELGIANWERKX |
Cedarburg |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:24:29 |
18.2 |
64 |
260 |
Lupe Martinez |
Leadout/West Michigan Bike |
Hamitlon |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:24:30 |
18.2 |
65 |
316 |
Jeffrey Payn |
KLM / Cold Stone |
Troy |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:24:30 |
18.2 |
66 |
385 |
Collin Snyder |
Michigan Youth Cycling |
Plymouth |
MI |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:24:30 |
18.2 |
67 |
446 |
Derek Wilford |
|
Euclid |
OH |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:24:30 |
18.2 |
68 |
163 |
Chris Hays |
Toasted Head Racing |
Youngwood |
PA |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:24:32 |
18.2 |
69 |
109 |
Tim Doelman |
787 Racing |
Glencoe |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:24:33 |
18.2 |
70 |
411 |
Tim Tanner |
Jus d' Orange |
Evanston |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:37 |
18.2 |
71 |
297 |
Avi Neurohr |
Chicago Cuttin Crew |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:46 |
18.2 |
72 |
170 |
Cory Hickman |
Scarlet Fire Racing |
Orland Park |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:46 |
18.2 |
73 |
174 |
Earl Hillaker |
Founders Racing |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:47 |
18.2 |
74 |
41 |
Matthew Bosman |
Rhythm Racing |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:47 |
18.2 |
75 |
307 |
Bjoern Oppenkowski |
Tuxedo Thunder Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:47 |
18.2 |
76 |
272 |
Paul-Brian McInerney |
Half Acre Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:48 |
18.2 |
77 |
277 |
Rick Mezo |
RBIKES.COM/Diagrind |
Crown Point |
IN |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:49 |
18.2 |
78 |
101 |
Shawn Davison |
Farm Team Racing |
East Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:49 |
18.2 |
79 |
75 |
Michael Chapman |
WAS Labs Cycling |
Norton |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:50 |
18.2 |
80 |
427 |
Michael Waataja |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Maple Grove |
MN |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:24:51 |
18.2 |
81 |
359 |
Tom Scott |
Speed Merchants |
Belmont |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:25:41 |
18.1 |
82 |
188 |
Dan Jansen |
Farm Team Racing |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:28 |
18.0 |
83 |
405 |
Stephanie Swan |
|
Pittsburgh |
PA |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:26:28 |
18.0 |
84 |
305 |
Andre Odendaal |
|
Wilmette |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:28 |
18.0 |
85 |
454 |
Mackenzie Woodring |
Foundry Cycles |
Belmont |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:26:30 |
18.0 |
86 |
235 |
Dave Lenting |
Leadout/West Michigan Bike |
Wyoming |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:30 |
18.0 |
87 |
94 |
Craig Curtis |
Brone's |
Appleton |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:31 |
18.0 |
88 |
409 |
Tom Sybert |
Village-Verdigris Cycling |
Northbrook |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:32 |
18.0 |
89 |
391 |
Mark Spore |
Cross Country Cycle |
Wayland |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:34 |
18.0 |
90 |
181 |
Matt Howley |
EMC2 |
Glen Ellytn |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:34 |
18.0 |
91 |
440 |
Michael Wheeler |
RBIKES.COM/Diagrind |
Chesterton |
IN |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:34 |
18.0 |
92 |
135 |
Will Frame |
|
Wilmette |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:35 |
18.0 |
93 |
393 |
David Stebbins |
OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS |
Belmont |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:35 |
18.0 |
94 |
436 |
Stephen Webber |
BELGIANWERKX |
Kohler |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:26:36 |
18.0 |
95 |
249 |
George Lowe |
|
Ottawa |
ON |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:26:39 |
18.0 |
96 |
7 |
Craig Akers |
hc hooligans |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:27:28 |
17.9 |
97 |
372 |
Christopher Sholl |
Tuxedo Thunder Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:27:31 |
17.9 |
98 |
47 |
Nathan Bridges |
Bloomington Cycle and Fitness |
Bloomington |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:27:32 |
17.9 |
99 |
78 |
Peter Chrapkowski |
|
Chicago |
IL |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:27:52 |
17.9 |
100 |
331 |
Daniel Rapp |
Toasted Head Racing |
Dauphin |
PA |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:28:11 |
17.9 |
101 |
35 |
Eric Blankinship |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:28:42 |
17.8 |
102 |
338 |
Terry Ritter |
OAMNOW/ATHLETICMENTORS |
Royal Oak |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:29:21 |
17.8 |
103 |
118 |
Joe Edwards |
Team Bicycle Hub |
Parkman |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:29:26 |
17.8 |
104 |
353 |
Nathan Schneeberger |
Johnny Sprockets |
Lake In The Hills |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:29:32 |
17.8 |
105 |
37 |
Mike Bobusch |
|
Appleton |
WI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:29:33 |
17.8 |
106 |
219 |
Taylor Kruse |
Paradise Garage |
Columbus |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:29:34 |
17.8 |
107 |
335 |
Gareth Reeves |
EMC2 |
Glen Ellyn |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:29:35 |
17.7 |
108 |
450 |
Michael Wissink |
Specialized |
Walled Lake |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:29:42 |
17.7 |
109 |
326 |
Anthony Ponton |
KLM / Cold Stone |
Macomb |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:30:39 |
17.7 |
110 |
192 |
Marc Joanisse |
To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance |
London |
ON |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:30:46 |
17.6 |
111 |
34 |
Don Birch |
Team Heroes |
Indianapolis |
IN |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:30:47 |
17.6 |
112 |
152 |
Giordano Guagliardo |
W2 Racing |
Lake Barrington |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:30:51 |
17.6 |
113 |
383 |
Rick Snow |
Southern Michigan Orthopaedics |
Macomb |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:31:00 |
17.6 |
114 |
3 |
Christopher Abston |
OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS |
Livonia |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:31:04 |
17.6 |
115 |
243 |
Jason Little |
Jus d'Orange |
Wilmette |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:31:14 |
17.6 |
116 |
157 |
Paul Halupka |
Comrade Cycles |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:31:38 |
17.6 |
117 |
215 |
Ken Krebs |
Village-Verdigris Cycling |
Saint Charles |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:32:09 |
17.5 |
118 |
364 |
Joseph Seidl |
KLM / Cold Stone |
Macomb |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:32:09 |
17.5 |
119 |
230 |
Brad Lako |
KLM/Cold Stone |
Auburn Hills |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:32:09 |
17.5 |
120 |
379 |
Danielle Smith |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
St. Charles |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:32:09 |
17.5 |
121 |
49 |
Tom Brockman |
Bicycle Sport Inc./Rooibee Red Tea |
Louisville |
KY |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:32:10 |
17.5 |
122 |
167 |
Gus Hemingway |
Beat The Train In Detroit SX |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:32:34 |
17.5 |
123 |
274 |
Sean Metz |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
Plainfield |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:32:35 |
17.5 |
124 |
4 |
Todd Ace |
RACING GREYHOUNDS |
Walled Lake |
MI |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:33:06 |
17.5 |
125 |
165 |
Curtis Hecht |
Weather Channel |
Winnetka |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:33:10 |
17.5 |
126 |
410 |
Sarah Szefi |
PSIMET Racing |
Chicago |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:33:34 |
17.4 |
127 |
148 |
Todd Greene |
KLM / Coldstone |
Bloomfield Hills |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:34:04 |
17.4 |
128 |
199 |
Jeremy Karel |
Founders Racing |
Rockford |
MI |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:34:55 |
17.3 |
129 |
222 |
Brian Kulak |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
Bolingbrook |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:35:09 |
17.3 |
130 |
227 |
Ben Laforce |
xXx Racing-Athletico |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:36:08 |
17.2 |
131 |
30 |
Joseph Berlyoung |
Johnny Sprockets |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:36:12 |
17.2 |
132 |
15 |
Mike Aston |
To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC |
Delaware |
ON |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:37:07 |
17.1 |
133 |
253 |
Bradley Majors |
Johnny Sprockets |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:37:30 |
17.1 |
134 |
149 |
Stuart Grinell |
albertos |
Highland Park |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:38:13 |
17.0 |
135 |
465 |
Michael Zellmann |
Scarlet Fire Racing |
Crystal Lake |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:38:14 |
17.0 |
136 |
471 |
Andrew Haala |
|
Chicago |
IL |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:38:35 |
17.0 |
137 |
262 |
Grant Matthews |
Toasted Head Racing |
Pittsburgh |
PA |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:38:35 |
17.0 |
138 |
302 |
Thomas Novitsky |
RACING GREYHOUNDS |
Northville |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:39:27 |
17.0 |
139 |
155 |
Spencer Hackett |
Brioso Coffee/Westerville Bike Shop/Cap |
Columbus |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:39:31 |
16.9 |
140 |
120 |
Harvey Elliott |
Ann Arbor Velo Club |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:39:32 |
16.9 |
141 |
91 |
Shawn Crowley |
Founders Racing |
East Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:39:45 |
16.9 |
142 |
108 |
Josh Direen |
Paradise Garage Racing |
Columbus |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:40:00 |
16.9 |
143 |
452 |
Mike Wolford |
Bloomington Cycle and Fitness |
Bloomington |
IL |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:40:25 |
16.9 |
144 |
275 |
Marc Metzler |
|
Strongsville |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:40:25 |
16.9 |
145 |
220 |
Alexander Kuhn |
|
Cuyahoga Falls |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:40:25 |
16.9 |
146 |
285 |
Mike Morell |
|
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:41:43 |
16.8 |
147 |
40 |
Dominic Bosco |
|
Winfield |
IL |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:41:58 |
16.8 |
148 |
197 |
Thomas Kabacinski |
|
Caledonia |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:42:00 |
16.8 |
149 |
204 |
Jason Kendrick |
Bicycle Sport Inc./Roobiee Red Tea |
Louisville |
KY |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:42:08 |
16.7 |
150 |
211 |
Bill Koehler |
BELGIANWERKX |
Cedarburg |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:42:17 |
16.7 |
151 |
248 |
Andrew Lowe |
PSIMET Racing |
Fontana |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:42:52 |
16.7 |
152 |
229 |
Albert Lake |
Team O2 |
Washington |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:42:53 |
16.7 |
153 |
324 |
Robert Plohg |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Lindenhurst |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:42:53 |
16.7 |
154 |
395 |
Victoria Steen |
|
Columbus |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:42:54 |
16.7 |
155 |
126 |
Chris Fellows |
J&R Cycles |
Genoa |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:42:56 |
16.7 |
156 |
14 |
Kristen Arnold |
|
Columbus |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:42:56 |
16.7 |
157 |
153 |
Bob Gundry |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Glencoe |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:42:57 |
16.7 |
158 |
419 |
Peter Vajda |
|
Ferndale |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:42:57 |
16.7 |
159 |
371 |
Ruth Sherman |
Corning NoTubes Race Team |
Spencer |
NY |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:42:57 |
16.7 |
160 |
462 |
Wendy Zamzow-Blumerick |
Mom & Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes |
Adrian |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:43:00 |
16.7 |
161 |
294 |
Chris Neag |
SnakeBite Racing |
Medina |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:43:24 |
16.7 |
162 |
244 |
Bob Loeschorn |
|
Grayslake |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:44:15 |
16.6 |
163 |
370 |
Jared Sheppard |
|
Freeport |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:44:28 |
16.6 |
164 |
469 |
Samantha Brode |
Was Labs Cycling |
Akron |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:45:05 |
16.5 |
165 |
473 |
Bruce MacDonald |
Marauders |
Avon Lake |
OH |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:45:05 |
16.5 |
166 |
23 |
Steve Bartzen |
Farm Team Racing |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:45:28 |
16.5 |
167 |
339 |
Thomas Rodriguez |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:45:55 |
16.5 |
168 |
117 |
Janet Edwards |
The Bicycle Hub |
Parkman |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:45:56 |
16.5 |
169 |
367 |
Chernoh Sesay Jr |
Johnny Sprockets |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:45:56 |
16.5 |
170 |
11 |
Todd Anthes |
OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS |
Grand Haven |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:46:23 |
16.4 |
171 |
193 |
Daniel Johns |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Grayslake |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:47:22 |
16.4 |
172 |
226 |
Bart Labuz |
|
Woodstock |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:47:38 |
16.3 |
173 |
107 |
James Dieringer |
|
Lakewood |
OH |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:47:54 |
16.3 |
174 |
310 |
Jonathan Ortony |
Half Acre Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:49:44 |
16.2 |
175 |
136 |
Todd Frerichs |
KLM / Cold Stone |
Rochester Hills |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:50:52 |
16.1 |
176 |
431 |
Scott Wagner |
|
Fort Wayne |
IN |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:51:15 |
16.1 |
177 |
280 |
Doug Milliken |
Bike Doctor - Frederick |
Frederick |
MD |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:51:23 |
16.1 |
178 |
183 |
Larry Hughes |
Veloscience |
Worthington |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:51:31 |
16.1 |
179 |
191 |
Steven Jesanis |
EMC2 |
Glen Ellyn |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:51:38 |
16.1 |
180 |
345 |
Timothy Saari |
KLM/COLD STONE |
Rochester Hills |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:51:38 |
16.1 |
181 |
240 |
Aaron Lifford |
Team Matthews Bikes |
Indianapolis |
IN |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:51:59 |
16.0 |
182 |
70 |
John Casey |
Half Acre Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:52:43 |
16.0 |
183 |
141 |
Larry Gilbert |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Highland Park |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:52:45 |
16.0 |
184 |
375 |
Kristin Siudak |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Racine |
WI |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:52:46 |
16.0 |
185 |
460 |
Ken York |
|
Crystal Lake |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:52:55 |
16.0 |
186 |
143 |
Karson Glass |
Johnny Sprockets |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:52:58 |
16.0 |
187 |
13 |
Alex Arman |
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes |
St. Charles |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:53:14 |
15.9 |
188 |
342 |
Jonathan Roobol |
Team JTree |
Howell |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:53:55 |
15.9 |
189 |
463 |
Jeremy Zeigler |
POWERCYCLING |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:54:14 |
15.9 |
190 |
214 |
Chris Kravas |
EMC2 |
Wheaton |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:54:16 |
15.9 |
191 |
62 |
Marcus Bush |
Foundry Cycles |
Minneapolis |
MN |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:54:24 |
15.9 |
192 |
232 |
Kevin Larson |
The Bicycle Hub |
Clinton |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:54:41 |
15.9 |
193 |
317 |
Cameron Pease |
Sasquatch Squadron/Mainstreet Bicycles |
North Barrington |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:54:48 |
15.8 |
194 |
73 |
Brian Chadwick |
|
Elmwood Park |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:54:50 |
15.8 |
195 |
67 |
Leith Carey |
The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team |
Webster Groves |
MO |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:54:55 |
15.8 |
196 |
377 |
Joe Slonecki |
Farm Team Racing |
Comstock Park |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:54:55 |
15.8 |
197 |
356 |
Dennis R Schueler Jr |
RBIKES.COM/Diagrind |
Hickory Hills |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:55:47 |
15.8 |
198 |
169 |
Erik Herro |
|
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:55:49 |
15.8 |
199 |
329 |
Tim Radcliff |
EMC2 |
Elmhurst |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:56:41 |
15.7 |
200 |
349 |
Ralf Scharnowski |
Founders Racing |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:56:49 |
15.7 |
201 |
36 |
Todd Blumerick |
Mom & Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes |
Adrian |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:56:52 |
15.7 |
202 |
85 |
Joe Collins |
|
Louisville |
KY |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:57:29 |
15.7 |
203 |
42 |
Charles Bossart |
Darkhorse Racing |
Cincinnati |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:57:40 |
15.7 |
204 |
343 |
Doug Ruhl |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:57:56 |
15.6 |
205 |
177 |
Joshua Hoblet |
|
North Lima |
OH |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:58:07 |
15.6 |
206 |
378 |
Jon Smail |
Team INTENT |
Johnsburg |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:58:09 |
15.6 |
207 |
16 |
Richard Baisa |
Accelerated Rehab/Strack and Van Till fo |
Saint John |
IN |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:58:31 |
15.6 |
208 |
147 |
Scott Green |
Toasted Head Racing |
Wormleysburg |
PA |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
3:58:44 |
15.6 |
209 |
472 |
Paul Rosenblum |
Vision Quest |
Highland Park |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:58:44 |
15.6 |
210 |
292 |
McClain Murphy |
Paradise Garage Racing |
Westerville |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:58:52 |
15.6 |
211 |
464 |
Shon Zeller |
|
Wheaton |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:59:02 |
15.6 |
212 |
283 |
Dan Monnig |
Paradise Garage Racing |
Columbus |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
3:59:02 |
15.6 |
213 |
202 |
Nathan Kearns |
Tree Fort Bikes.com |
Ypsilanti |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
3:59:14 |
15.5 |
214 |
265 |
Vanessa McCaffery |
Corning/Stan's NoTubes Race Team |
Newfield |
NY |
All Women 62 Mile |
3:59:26 |
15.5 |
215 |
179 |
Joshua Hogeterp |
Founders Racing |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:00:01 |
15.5 |
216 |
333 |
Brett Ratner |
Half Acre Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:00:35 |
15.5 |
217 |
254 |
Dan Mallek |
Village-Verdigris Cycling |
Elk Grove Village |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:00:50 |
15.4 |
218 |
268 |
Mark McCulloch |
|
Ypsilanti |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:01:01 |
15.4 |
219 |
444 |
Kevin Whitford |
xXx Racing-Athletico |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:02:14 |
15.4 |
220 |
74 |
Kris Chambers |
|
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:02:14 |
15.4 |
221 |
290 |
Vicki Munnings |
WAS Labs Cycling |
Cuyahoga Falls |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:02:14 |
15.4 |
222 |
88 |
Christopher Cook |
bicycle.net |
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:02:16 |
15.4 |
223 |
99 |
Merwin Davis |
Wamsley Cycles |
Star City |
WV |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:02:35 |
15.3 |
224 |
64 |
Mark Ian Cabase |
|
Plainfield |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:02:41 |
15.3 |
225 |
424 |
Bradley Verstegen |
Brone's |
Appleton |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:02:50 |
15.3 |
226 |
208 |
Todd Kinart |
River Valley Cylcling Club |
Appleton |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:02:50 |
15.3 |
227 |
387 |
Kevin Soules |
Team Apex Multisport |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:03:36 |
15.3 |
228 |
300 |
Dave Noda |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:03:39 |
15.3 |
229 |
397 |
Joe Stephens |
|
Elm Grove |
WI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:04:54 |
15.2 |
230 |
313 |
Mike Palmer |
Half Acre Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:05:05 |
15.2 |
231 |
354 |
Rick Schopp |
INTENT |
Warrenville |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:05:07 |
15.2 |
232 |
304 |
James Obrien |
|
Highland Park |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:05:57 |
15.1 |
233 |
474 |
Ernesto Marenchin |
Pivot Cycles, Twin 6, WAS Labs |
Stow |
OH |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
4:06:25 |
15.1 |
234 |
190 |
Brad Jerris |
O2 Cadieux Bicycle Club |
Novi |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:06:45 |
15.1 |
235 |
18 |
Brian Ball |
|
Joliet |
IL |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
4:07:05 |
15.1 |
236 |
212 |
Greg Kopecky |
|
Livonia |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:08:53 |
14.9 |
237 |
111 |
Nan Doyal |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Glencoe |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:09:15 |
14.9 |
238 |
93 |
Grant Cunningham |
KCV - Racing For Riley |
Warsaw |
IN |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:09:33 |
14.9 |
239 |
24 |
Brad Baumgartner |
|
Fishers |
IN |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:09:55 |
14.9 |
240 |
438 |
David Weis |
|
Milwaukee |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:09:56 |
14.9 |
241 |
458 |
Pei-I Wu |
|
Columbus |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:10:06 |
14.9 |
242 |
311 |
Kristopher Ouvry |
Cannondale Midwest Racing |
Kalamazoo |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:10:37 |
14.8 |
243 |
218 |
Kyle Kropog |
|
Fairview Park |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:11:47 |
14.8 |
244 |
81 |
Kelly Clarke |
Spidermonkey Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:12:06 |
14.8 |
245 |
456 |
Nick Wright |
Half Acre Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:13:35 |
14.7 |
246 |
261 |
Dominick Martorano |
|
Marshfield |
WI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:13:42 |
14.7 |
247 |
100 |
Jurrien Davison |
Freewheeler Racing |
Ada |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:14:07 |
14.6 |
248 |
151 |
Jim Groenhof |
Village-Verdigris Cycling |
Elk Grove Village |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:15:42 |
14.5 |
249 |
401 |
Chelsea Strate |
Einstein Racing |
Richfield |
MN |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:16:02 |
14.5 |
250 |
344 |
Bob Ryan |
Tuxedo Thunder Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:16:17 |
14.5 |
251 |
406 |
Randall Swanson |
PSIMET Racing |
McHenry |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:16:22 |
14.5 |
252 |
119 |
Erik Eiseman |
|
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:16:42 |
14.5 |
253 |
19 |
Michael Banks |
The Edge Outdoors |
Lakewood |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:17:14 |
14.5 |
254 |
470 |
Chris Snider |
Wamsley Cycles |
Morgantown |
WV |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:17:28 |
14.4 |
255 |
228 |
Enrico Lagman |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:17:30 |
14.4 |
256 |
203 |
Hugh Kelly |
Milwaukee Bicycle Co. |
Franksville |
WI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:17:37 |
14.4 |
257 |
334 |
Chad Rector |
|
Holland |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:17:50 |
14.4 |
258 |
33 |
David Binkley |
Paradise Garage Racing |
Columbus |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:18:45 |
14.4 |
259 |
116 |
Felbert Edrada |
J&R Cycle |
Plainfield |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:19:17 |
14.3 |
260 |
115 |
Mark Durno |
SnakeBite Racing |
Fairview Park |
OH |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:19:20 |
14.3 |
261 |
263 |
Jason Mau |
|
Mukwonago |
WI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:19:59 |
14.3 |
262 |
206 |
George Keppler |
Half Acre Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:20:44 |
14.3 |
263 |
89 |
Julian Coupland |
Village-Verdigris Cycling |
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:21:43 |
14.2 |
264 |
264 |
Nate Maxson |
Darkhorse Racing |
Cincinnati |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:22:01 |
14.2 |
265 |
414 |
Nick Tinsler |
Darkhorse Racing |
Cincinnati |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:22:16 |
14.2 |
266 |
327 |
Kristopher Powell |
|
Brighton |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:22:43 |
14.2 |
267 |
28 |
Martin Bell |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Highland Park |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:22:57 |
14.1 |
268 |
98 |
Jeff Davis |
|
Columbus |
OH |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:23:27 |
14.1 |
269 |
53 |
Lance Brown |
Darkhorse Racing |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:23:45 |
14.1 |
270 |
145 |
Derek Graham |
Darkhorse Racing |
Cincinnati |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:23:55 |
14.1 |
271 |
201 |
Kurt Kearney |
Grosse Ile Flyers |
Grosse Ile |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:24:23 |
14.1 |
272 |
172 |
Melinda Higley |
|
Champaign |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:24:51 |
14.0 |
273 |
434 |
Dana Wall |
|
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:25:02 |
14.0 |
274 |
159 |
Gregory Harrison |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Geneva |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:25:57 |
14.0 |
275 |
84 |
Elizabeth Collins |
Einstein Racing |
Traverse City |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:25:58 |
14.0 |
276 |
361 |
Sean Seamon |
|
Wheaton |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:27:29 |
13.9 |
277 |
102 |
Roderick De Jesus |
|
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:27:50 |
13.9 |
278 |
46 |
Christopher Brechbill |
|
Fayetteville |
PA |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:28:18 |
13.9 |
279 |
160 |
Jeff Hartz |
KCV Cycling Club / Racing For Riley |
Argos |
IN |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:28:29 |
13.9 |
280 |
432 |
David Wagoner |
|
Warsaw |
IN |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:28:29 |
13.9 |
281 |
439 |
Julie Whalen |
Freewheeler racing |
Ada |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:29:29 |
13.8 |
282 |
348 |
Amanda Schaap |
Amanda Schaap |
Jenison |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:29:29 |
13.8 |
283 |
52 |
Justin Brown |
Paradise Garage Racing |
Columbus |
OH |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:29:46 |
13.8 |
284 |
435 |
Thaddeus Walters |
|
Marion |
IA |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
4:29:52 |
13.8 |
285 |
65 |
Ruperto Caminar |
|
Bolingbrook |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:30:01 |
13.8 |
286 |
196 |
Robert Jungels |
Prairie Path Cycles |
Naperville |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:30:31 |
13.8 |
287 |
308 |
Logan Orcutt |
|
Cedar Rapids |
IA |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:32:52 |
13.6 |
288 |
39 |
Tim Bochenek |
Fusion Cycling |
Holland |
MI |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
4:33:16 |
13.6 |
289 |
133 |
Gillian Forsyth |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Chicago |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:33:45 |
13.6 |
290 |
451 |
Jennifer Wolfe |
Hollyloft/Alfies |
Jamestown |
NY |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:33:46 |
13.6 |
291 |
21 |
Nicole Baranoski |
Team Apex Multisport |
Rockford |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:34:05 |
13.6 |
292 |
234 |
Kevin Leitner |
|
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:34:52 |
13.5 |
293 |
360 |
Mike Sealey |
J&R Cycles |
Lemont |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:34:55 |
13.5 |
294 |
121 |
Nicholas Elzinga |
Team Apex Multisport |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:35:05 |
13.5 |
295 |
287 |
Michael Moscato |
WNYMBA |
Amherst |
NY |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:36:36 |
13.4 |
296 |
291 |
Dennis Murphy |
Founders Racing |
Grandville |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:36:37 |
13.4 |
297 |
238 |
Amy Leroy |
Paradise Garage |
Columbus |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:37:04 |
13.4 |
298 |
128 |
Tom Ferguson |
EMC2 |
Elmhurst |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:37:12 |
13.4 |
299 |
449 |
Shelly Wilson |
|
Jackson |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:37:53 |
13.4 |
300 |
255 |
Laurie Mann |
|
Glenview |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:39:10 |
13.3 |
301 |
475 |
Lorraine Ciofani |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Vernon Hills |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:39:12 |
13.3 |
302 |
417 |
Russell Udowitz |
|
Chicago Heights |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:39:15 |
13.3 |
303 |
127 |
Katie Fenlon |
|
Cincinnati |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:39:19 |
13.3 |
304 |
142 |
Elizabeth Gjerde |
Northbrook Bicycle Club |
Evanston |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:40:19 |
13.3 |
305 |
271 |
Timothy McGovern |
|
Chicago |
IL |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
4:41:40 |
13.2 |
306 |
340 |
Jeff Roesner |
KCV Cycling |
Winona Lake |
IN |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:42:19 |
13.2 |
307 |
182 |
Justin Hryckowian |
Hammer Nutrition |
Swartz Creek |
MI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:42:30 |
13.2 |
308 |
376 |
Cj Slama |
|
Milwaukee |
WI |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:42:43 |
13.2 |
309 |
404 |
Sarah Swallow |
Swallow Bicycle Works |
Maineville |
OH |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:42:54 |
13.1 |
310 |
251 |
Peter Lytle |
Swallow Bicycle Works |
Maineville |
OH |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:42:54 |
13.1 |
311 |
195 |
Chris Joyce |
|
Northbrook |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:43:41 |
13.1 |
312 |
413 |
Emmanuel, Jr. Tinga |
DADDY ON CALL |
Itasca |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:43:51 |
13.1 |
313 |
161 |
Erin Harvego |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Chicago |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
4:44:44 |
13.1 |
314 |
284 |
Ludwig Montfort |
Athletes By Design (ABD) |
Bartlett |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:46:28 |
13.0 |
315 |
386 |
James Sorrell |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:47:44 |
12.9 |
316 |
97 |
James Davis |
Angry Monkeys Racing |
Madison |
WI |
Single Speed 62 Mile |
4:48:28 |
12.9 |
317 |
437 |
Edward Weigel |
Jus d'Orange |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:49:15 |
12.9 |
318 |
122 |
Humberto Espino |
|
Brookfield |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:49:33 |
12.8 |
319 |
357 |
Michael Schultz |
Team O2 / Cadieux Bicycle Club |
Farmington Hills |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
4:51:26 |
12.8 |
320 |
198 |
Peter Kamar |
bike haven race team |
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
4:54:45 |
12.6 |
321 |
87 |
Jennifer Conine |
Two Wheel Tango |
Ypsilanti |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
5:00:06 |
12.4 |
322 |
380 |
Stacy Smith |
Einstein Racing |
Traverse City |
MI |
All Women 62 Mile |
5:06:31 |
12.1 |
323 |
303 |
Robert Nunnink |
Corning/Stan's NoTubes |
Newfield |
NY |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
5:06:31 |
12.1 |
324 |
467 |
David Zimberoff |
SRAM |
Chicago |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
5:15:37 |
11.8 |
325 |
32 |
Michael Billing |
|
Wheaton |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
5:15:55 |
11.8 |
326 |
223 |
Ramona Kuna |
Alberto's Cycles |
Naperville |
IL |
All Women 62 Mile |
5:15:55 |
11.8 |
327 |
278 |
Arthur Miles |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Tower Lakes |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
5:16:00 |
11.8 |
328 |
236 |
Thomas M. Lentz |
|
Madison Hgts |
MI |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
5:16:01 |
11.8 |
329 |
138 |
Sam Gabuzzi |
Vision Quest Coaching |
Glenview |
IL |
Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile |
5:16:17 |
11.8 |
330 |
26 |
Brandon Beehner |
Bloomington Cycle and Fitness |
Normal |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
5:18:34 |
11.7 |
331 |
425 |
Joe Videtti |
|
Chicago |
IL |
All Men 62 Mile |
5:21:06 |
11.6 |