Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 540 | Peter Falb | Dirt Dawgs | Grand Rapids | MI | 1:03:59.4 |
2 | 643 | Luke Zuelke | Dad | Nunica | MI | 1:05:28.3 |
3 | 702 | Eli Zuelke | Dad | Nunica | MI | 1:05:57.6 |
4 | 524 | Marshall Coolidge | SISU Cycles | Ishpeming | MI | 1:07:29.7 |
5 | 651 | Drew Humphrey | Norte | Traverse City | MI | 1:08:37.1 |
6 | 541 | Addison Forrester | Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs | Rockford | MI | 1:08:41.2 |
7 | 583 | Helen Norcutt | Grand Rapids | MI | 1:15:29.3 | |
8 | 573 | Drake Marine | Spring Lake | MI | 1:24:39.6 | |
9 | 571 | Lula Macey | Winnetka | IL | 1:27:37.7 | |
10 | 611 | Jacob Scharp | Manistee | MI | 1:39:01.7 | |
11 | 612 | Maxwell Scharp | Manistee | MI | 2:19:58.8 | |
12 | 593 | Andrew Potter | Manistee | MI | 2:24:01.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 600 | Luke Reilly | Ludington | MI | 50:54.4 | |
2 | 577 | Spencer Millwood | Grand Rapids | MI | 51:04.3 | |
3 | 682 | Harrison Collins | Grand Rapids | MI | 52:14.6 | |
4 | 667 | Jason Nickels | Brighton H.S. Team | Whitmore Lake | MI | 55:52.9 |
5 | 635 | Douglas Wells | Wolverine Sports Club | Rochester Hills | MI | 56:20.2 |
6 | 698 | Garret Heyerman | PT Solutions | Hamilton | MI | 57:21.0 |
7 | 590 | Joey Philion | Kalamazoo | MI | 58:00.3 | |
8 | 549 | Kendel Hall | Buckley Hardware | Fife Lake | MI | 58:57.9 |
9 | 539 | Karl Falb | Fusion / New Holland Brewing | Grand Rapids | MI | 59:11.1 |
10 | 567 | Landen Kleinheksel | Hamilton | MI | 59:21.8 | |
11 | 562 | Logan Keely | Hagerty | Traverse City | MI | 1:00:01.0 |
12 | 584 | Henry Norcutt | East Grand Rapids | MI | 1:01:46.4 | |
13 | 608 | Gavin Ryba | Hagerty Youth Cycling | Traverse City | MI | 1:02:36.0 |
14 | 505 | Daniel Angel | Dearborn | MI | 1:04:46.2 | |
15 | 684 | Nolan Collins | Grand Rapids | MI | 1:06:00.5 | |
16 | 696 | Kyle Heyerman | PT Solutions | Hamilton | MI | 1:06:27.6 |
17 | 659 | David Read | Porter | IN | 1:06:37.9 | |
18 | 576 | Jack McNamara | Norte | Traverse City | MI | 1:09:52.4 |
19 | 591 | Sam Philion | Kalamazoo | MI | 1:11:25.3 | |
20 | 531 | Jack Denny | Mattawan | MI | 1:13:55.9 | |
21 | 587 | Griffin Phares | Spring Lake | MI | 1:22:31.2 | |
22 | 565 | Chase Kleinheksel | Hamilton | MI | 1:35:42.0 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 517 | Earle Burns | Perry | MI | 52:04.7 | |
2 | 581 | Daniel Munoz | My self | Holton | MI | 52:05.1 |
3 | 594 | Luke Prielipp | Reed City | MI | 52:39.7 | |
4 | 674 | Kyle Klyn | GNP | Dorr | MI | 54:37.3 |
5 | 509 | Mike Bennetti | Howell | MI | 55:54.0 | |
6 | 597 | Tim Racine | Dexter | MI | 56:49.0 | |
7 | 596 | Luke Racine | Dexter | MI | 56:58.8 | |
8 | 609 | Elliot Rymal | Grand Haven | MI | 1:00:25.4 | |
9 | 616 | Mel Sears | Oz | MI | 1:03:00.9 | |
10 | 515 | Matthew Bradford | Goodrich | MI | 1:03:53.2 | |
11 | 620 | William Strickland | Chicago | IL | 1:04:24.6 | |
12 | 647 | Joe Powell | Pleasant Lake | MI | 1:04:51.0 | |
13 | 610 | Taylor Rymal | Grand Haven | MI | 1:05:29.9 | |
14 | 637 | Earl Whitney | Benzonia | MI | 1:07:22.8 | |
15 | 570 | Lee Lewis | Highland | MI | 1:11:29.7 | |
16 | 558 | Pj Horn | Grand Ledge | MI | 1:24:15.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 690 | Matthew Heath | RASTAMAN Racing | Grand Rapids | MI | 53:13.4 |
2 | 569 | Mark Kuhn | Flagstaff | AZ | 55:52.4 | |
3 | 646 | Shane Good | Spring Lake | MI | 57:38.8 | |
4 | 550 | Jeremy Harnish | Traverse City | MI | 59:07.2 | |
5 | 525 | John Carl Copenhaver | Traverse City | MI | 1:01:07.5 | |
6 | 511 | Jeff Bischoff | Warsaw | IN | 1:01:14.6 | |
7 | 615 | Hans Schwab | East Lansing | MI | 1:01:30.6 | |
8 | 626 | Ed Tichelaar | Belmont | MI | 1:02:49.6 | |
9 | 668 | David Burke | ReMax | Kentwood | MI | 1:04:20.7 |
10 | 601 | Adam Rice | Frankenmuth | MI | 1:06:37.1 | |
11 | 603 | Eric Ringelberg | Muskegon | MI | 1:11:03.3 | |
12 | 504 | Andrew Angel | Dearborn | MI | 1:14:05.5 | |
13 | 589 | Matt Phares | Spring Lake | MI | 1:22:48.2 | |
14 | 622 | Aaron Tafelsky | Caledonia | MI | 1:27:04.6 | |
15 | 628 | Tom Big Ring Turner | Endoman Promotions | Arcadia | MI | 1:29:27.5 |
16 | 572 | Peter Macey | Winnetka | IL | 1:29:38.0 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 681 | David Hoyt | Traverse City | MI | 51:45.2 | |
2 | 619 | Brendan Straubel | Frankfort | MI | 59:26.2 | |
3 | 561 | Marty Jones | Rockford | MI | 59:53.1 | |
4 | 260 | Bob Hayes | shoreline cycle club | Manistee | MI | 1:01:24.8 |
5 | 513 | Rob Boboltz | Rockford | MI | 1:02:21.1 | |
6 | 634 | Denny Wells | Paris | MI | 1:02:33.9 | |
7 | 555 | Robert Hillseth | Whitehall | MI | 1:03:15.0 | |
8 | 666 | Wayne Miller | Trailhead Bike Shop | Onekama | 1:03:52.0 | |
9 | 507 | John Baas | McBain | MI | 1:04:10.5 | |
10 | 683 | Brian Collins | Grand Rapids | MI | 1:04:16.2 | |
11 | 676 | John Johnson | Marysville | MI | 1:04:25.0 | |
12 | 528 | Gale Crandell | Farwell | MI | 1:10:14.7 | |
13 | 574 | Larry McClure | West Bloomfield | MI | 1:10:16.5 | |
14 | 526 | Eric Cornish | Alpena | MI | 1:10:24.2 | |
15 | 575 | Joel McElrath | Traverse City | MI | 1:10:48.8 | |
16 | 543 | Steve Furman | Traverse City | MI | 1:13:56.6 | |
17 | 551 | Paul Hathaway | Traverse City | MI | 1:19:34.3 | |
18 | 536 | Edward Dunlap | Falmouth | MI | 1:33:36.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 450 | James Taylor | Big Rapids | MI | 50:58.6 | |
2 | 533 | Eric Dittrich | Cadillac | MI | 56:55.2 | |
3 | 653 | Charles King | Team Bobs | Traverse City | MI | 59:09.7 |
4 | 512 | Andy Blake | Z Dog Productions | Lake Ann | MI | 1:00:45.6 |
5 | 654 | Tim Shonahan | Rockford | MI | 1:03:21.6 | |
6 | 657 | Ben Nach | Rockford | MI | 1:03:34.1 | |
7 | 613 | Rick Scharp | Manistee | MI | 1:05:20.3 | |
8 | 586 | Jeff Peterson | Nunica | MI | 1:09:12.1 | |
9 | 649 | Joshua Bedell | storm cloud brewery | Frankfort | MI | 1:12:03.1 |
10 | 233 | Todd Geer | Granger | IN | 1:20:26.2 | |
11 | 602 | Robert Rider | Traverse City | MI | 1:23:28.8 | |
12 | 686 | Michael Evans | Cedar Springs | MI | 1:37:18.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 545 | Janna Goethel | Williamsburg | MI | 58:38.2 | |
2 | 617 | Elaine Sheikh | Team OAM Now | East Lansing | MI | 58:50.3 |
3 | 648 | Kathleen Clayton | McLain Race Team | Kingsley | MI | 1:00:09.6 |
4 | 673 | Alicia Phillips | AP Fitness | Clinton Twp | MI | 1:01:07.7 |
5 | 621 | Shaina Strikwerda | Velo City Cycles | West Olive | MI | 1:02:23.2 |
6 | 625 | Hannah Thomas | Traverse City | MI | 1:03:13.4 | |
7 | 585 | Pyper Ouvry | Cannondale Midwest Racing | Kalamazoo | MI | 1:07:24.9 |
8 | 627 | Janey Turner | Endoman Promotions | Arcadia | MI | 1:27:23.7 |
9 | 537 | Emily Eckel | Cyclefit | Rochester Hills | MI | 1:27:26.7 |
10 | 553 | Katalina Haugen | Benzonia | MI | 1:36:32.6 | |
11 | 552 | Angelina Haugen | Benzonia | MI | 1:36:33.9 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 607 | Erin Rumery | Clark Logic | Kalamazoo | MI | 58:12.9 |
2 | 532 | Erica Dense' | Traverse City | MI | 58:45.0 | |
3 | 693 | Melissa Vigh | Village/Liv | Byron Center | MI | 1:02:37.9 |
4 | 502 | Samantha Adams | Ludington | MI | 1:06:25.3 | |
5 | 548 | Karri Hagan | Brick Wheels | Traverse City | MI | 1:08:29.1 |
6 | 641 | Jamie Wisniewski | RACING GREYHOUNDS | South Lyon | MI | 1:12:04.3 |
7 | 588 | Heather Phares | Spring Lake | MI | 1:15:14.4 | |
8 | 554 | Tracie Haugen | Benzonia | MI | 1:35:17.2 | |
9 | 640 | Amanda Winn | South Boardman | MI | 1:35:19.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 557 | Suzanne Hogan | RACING GREYHOUNDS | Livonia | MI | 1:00:22.8 |
2 | 582 | Cindy Mussell | Timber Trail Racing | Holt | MI | 1:04:14.3 |
3 | 579 | Darby Moreno | Honor | MI | 1:04:26.8 | |
4 | 530 | Amy Deering | Team REMAX | Allendale | MI | 1:05:20.5 |
5 | 520 | Janet Carbonneau-Jones | Rockford | MI | 1:05:26.4 | |
6 | 639 | Seann Willson | East Lansing | MI | 1:07:33.8 | |
7 | 638 | Vicky Wickham | ThunderChickens | Laingsburg | MI | 1:08:02.4 |
8 | 559 | Teresa Hurst | Rochester Hills | MI | 1:08:39.2 | |
9 | 521 | Margarete Chalker | Laingsburg | MI | 1:08:47.9 | |
10 | 605 | Susan Rook | TimberTrail | Holt | MI | 1:08:57.8 |
11 | 516 | Sabin Browne | Team Remax | Burlington | MI | 1:09:33.6 |
12 | 506 | Amy Anttila | RACING GREYHOUNDS | Rochester Hills | MI | 1:09:49.5 |
13 | 534 | Peggy Drabek | Kingsley | MI | 1:11:28.3 | |
14 | 568 | Renee Klingelsmith | Boones Long Lake inn | Traverse City | MI | 1:13:03.5 |
15 | 604 | Jackie Rohrbough | Grand Haven | MI | 1:13:16.0 | |
16 | 501 | Coreen Abston | TEAM OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS | Livonia | MI | 1:13:40.4 |
17 | 542 | Robin Fox | Charlotte | MI | 1:13:57.6 | |
18 | 599 | Marilyn Reichenbach | Brighton | MI | 1:13:59.4 | |
19 | 623 | Angela Terbrack | Boone's Long Lake Inn | Traverse City | MI | 1:14:22.6 |
20 | 535 | Jo Ann Droste | Traverse City | MI | 1:18:51.2 | |
21 | 580 | Elizabeth Morley | Thunder Chicken | Traverse City | MI | 1:20:57.3 |
22 | 632 | Hanane Wade | Grand Rapids | MI | 1:28:41.7 | |
23 | 633 | Sheryl Walsh | Novi | MI | 1:39:31.7 | |
24 | 598 | Gloria Raupp | White Lake | MI | 1:47:47.8 | |
25 | 592 | Andrea Potter | Manistee | MI | 2:22:36.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | City | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 556 | Nick Hiser | Hisemoe | Pinckney | MI | 55:40.4 |
2 | 503 | Andrew Alexander | Vestaburg | MI | 1:05:15.0 | |
3 | 519 | Gillian Byron | Traverse City | MI | 1:06:27.1 | |
4 | 624 | Trish Thane | Birmingham | MI | 1:07:15.0 | |
5 | 675 | Sarah Hunt | Lake Ann | MI | 1:07:33.8 | |
6 | 642 | Birgit Yetter | Einstein | Traverse City | MI | 1:09:14.3 |
7 | 564 | Katherine Kiessling | Traverse City | MI | 1:10:28.5 | |
8 | 508 | Kimberly Balsam | Spring Lake | MI | 1:13:18.1 | |
9 | 618 | Dawson Sherman | Shermanator | Spring Lake | MI | 1:20:04.9 |