Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97 | Martin Russenberger | GS RUSSI | 45:52.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97 | Martin Russenberger | GS RUSSI | 45:52.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 208 | David Peck | 42:42.4 | |
2 | 54 | Ian Lindsley | 42:48.6 | |
3 | 222 | Thomas Snyder | ROLL MODELS RACING | 44:31.8 |
4 | 226 | Trent Simms | ROLL MODELS RACING | 44:56.6 |
5 | 50 | Frank Huber | 45:49.7 | |
6 | 49 | Kirk Ciarrocchi | R2R RACING | 46:44.2 |
7 | 47 | Ryan Buttimer | 49:43.3 | |
8 | 52 | Chad Checkowsky | FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB | 49:43.6 |
9 | 48 | Alec Linton | O2 | 51:00.5 |
10 | 51 | Radoslaw Jarecki | 51:44.5 | |
11 | 53 | Ryan Liddane | 52:10.9 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 219 | David Chambers | ROLLMODELS RACING | 42:39.5 |
2 | 228 | Michael Mosburger | 43:10.9 | |
3 | 56 | Jake Dunda | 45:01.7 | |
4 | 211 | Justin Bane | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 45:48.5 |
5 | 57 | Brandon Bender | VILLAGE BIKE & FITNESS | 46:18.1 |
6 | 55 | Justin Sefton | 46:18.7 | |
7 | 61 | Matthew Barkley | 46:20.8 | |
8 | 59 | Chris Hanson | 47:26.5 | |
9 | 58 | Paul Santini | RBS CYCLING | 49:13.8 |
10 | 120 | George Ernst | MCLAIN RACE TEAM | 56:30.5 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | Steven Ducomb | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 42:55.5 |
2 | 62 | Jason Noel | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 43:48.7 |
3 | 218 | Eric Vandenbrintz | LONDON HONDA | 46:09.7 |
4 | 64 | Mike Beauchamp | 49:07.9 | |
5 | 240 | Steven Deutch | WHEELS IN MOTION | 49:14.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67 | Robert Richardson | 41:55.4 | |
2 | 73 | Brent Lockhart | CITY HUB CYCLERY | 42:17.0 |
3 | 234 | Scott Richard | PINT AND PEDAL | 43:45.7 |
4 | 72 | Eric Blackburn | KLM/COLDSTONE RACING | 44:01.6 |
5 | 65 | William "kim" Sherman | 44:51.3 | |
6 | 70 | Matthew Nyquist | 45:02.9 | |
7 | 71 | Jay Bridgeman | CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING | 45:53.8 |
8 | 74 | Joe Azzato | 46:01.8 | |
9 | 66 | Edgardo Reyes | WHEELS IN MOTION/TREK | 47:46.8 |
10 | 68 | Brandon Callendar | METROPOLIS | 47:52.3 |
11 | 69 | Gary Bartlett | 49:04.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 212 | Dean Miljkovic | 45:17.1 | |
2 | 75 | Michael Dyer | HOMETOWN BICYCLES | 46:50.2 |
3 | 210 | Tim Langston | KLM/COLDSTONE | 46:53.4 |
4 | 76 | Glen Williams | 49:08.2 | |
5 | 213 | Rob Scope | 50:29.9 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92 | Joel Holzknecht | DETROIT SKI TEAM | 44:19.4 |
2 | 96 | Todd Rillema | FREEWHEELER RACING | 44:55.9 |
3 | 248 | Neil Wagner | WOLVERINE SPORTS | 44:57.4 |
4 | 84 | Todd Wanley | GO BOILERS | 45:06.3 |
5 | 85 | Nathan Oliver | SPEED MERCHANT | 46:09.6 |
6 | 94 | Kevin Cole | GDI RACING | 46:24.3 |
7 | 237 | Doug Helland | WHEELS IN MOTION | 46:40.4 |
8 | 83 | Allen Marsh | 4M INDUSTRIES | 47:45.4 |
9 | 236 | Dennis Willyard | KLM COLD STONE | 48:26.7 |
10 | 89 | Paul Checkowsky | FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB | 48:32.3 |
11 | 241 | Scott Lukomski | 49:25.4 | |
12 | 91 | Robert Straw | R2R RACING | 50:01.3 |
13 | 95 | Kevin Czarnik | 50:15.7 | |
14 | 88 | Loren Konkus | TEAMTREEFARM | 51:09.5 |
15 | 93 | Tim Rose | TEAM TREE FARM | 54:20.5 |
16 | 90 | Kevin Skipworth | 54:58.8 | |
17 | 239 | Brian Smith | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 56:07.3 |
18 | 87 | Jeyasuria Pancharatnam | 1:12:02.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | Mike Dolfin | FREEWHEELER RACING | 43:35.3 |
2 | 100 | Wesley Watt | MOM & POP RACING /SWEET BIKES | 45:51.6 |
3 | 99 | Matt Daly | HASBIN | 46:14.2 |
4 | 101 | Clifford Onthank | HAGERTY | 46:33.6 |
5 | 102 | Scott Duthie | WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB | 47:14.3 |
6 | 233 | Joe Bird | MAIN STREET | 52:57.1 |
7 | 249 | Bryn Hartshorne | 54:24.3 | |
8 | 231 | Dan Bishop | 55:42.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 227 | Niel Scharphorn Sr | FREEWHEELER RACING | 49:48.1 |
2 | 216 | Peter Johnson | FREEWHEELER | 51:28.4 |
3 | 217 | Steve Smigiel | SPEED MERCHANTS | 52:45.6 |
4 | 103 | Angelo Carcone | LAST DAY DOG RESSUE | 1:36:05.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Jason Spring | R2R RACING | 42:14.5 |
2 | 214 | Brandon Munson | R2R RACING | 43:33.2 |
3 | 82 | Joseph Borro | R2R RACING | 45:10.3 |
4 | 223 | Michael Jones | R2R RACING | 45:17.0 |
5 | 224 | Steven Coykendall | 46:15.4 | |
6 | 81 | Patrick Collins | TEAM HOT DOG | 48:25.0 |
7 | 77 | Chris Ostberg | 49:34.2 | |
8 | 209 | Mike Remsburg | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 50:37.5 |
9 | 79 | Troy Johansson | 51:18.1 | |
10 | 242 | John Ford | WHEELS IN MOTION | 55:29.3 |
11 | 225 | Doug Brady | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 1:00:49.6 |
12 | 78 | Sean Evans | CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING | 1:02:20.0 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | Nora Hacker | 51:14.9 | |
2 | 105 | Abigail Sigal | R2R RACING | 52:31.7 |
3 | 230 | Andrea Walsh | METROPOLIS | 53:31.8 |
4 | 106 | Sarah Shair | GIRLBIKE MICHIGAN | 1:03:01.3 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206 | Joni Sommerville | MCLAIN RACE TEAM | 51:37.3 |
2 | 107 | Christine Causley | 53:53.0 | |
3 | 235 | Ann Duncan | GIRLBIKE RACING | 54:24.3 |
4 | 221 | Lisa Popa | CUSTER CYCLERY | 54:25.7 |
5 | 109 | Lisa Flores-Johnson | GIRLBIKE RACING /CYCLETHERAPY | 55:40.8 |