Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
59 |
William Kalmar |
47 |
2 |
20:26 |
6:35 |
3 |
29:39 |
50:05 |
2 |
123 |
Mike Messina |
25 |
1 |
16:40 |
5:22 |
6 |
34:32 |
51:12 |
3 |
46 |
Brent Hartsell |
35 |
3 |
22:25 |
7:13 |
1 |
28:48 |
51:12 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
50 |
Patricia Heyboer |
63 |
15 |
30:55 |
9:57 |
1 |
25:50 |
56:44 |
2 |
53 |
Samantha Johns |
37 |
7 |
26:53 |
8:39 |
3 |
30:56 |
57:49 |
3 |
49 |
Nicole Heyboer |
30 |
2 |
24:39 |
7:56 |
5 |
34:46 |
59:24 |
Sprint & Splash
Sprint & Splash
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
106 |
Ken Soderberg |
13 |
1 |
24:25 |
7:52 |
1 |
38:12 |
1:02:36 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
36 |
Karli Filips |
18 |
1 |
29:52 |
9:37 |
1 |
53:17 |
1:23:08 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
25 |
Bradley Cucuro |
23 |
1 |
33:00 |
10:38 |
1 |
57:53 |
1:30:53 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
16 |
Jonathan Brouker |
28 |
1 |
25:17 |
8:09 |
1 |
34:38 |
59:55 |
2 |
57 |
Daniel Jolley |
27 |
2 |
28:27 |
9:10 |
2 |
49:34 |
1:18:01 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
124 |
Stefanie Heyser |
27 |
1 |
20:39 |
6:39 |
3 |
44:53 |
1:05:32 |
2 |
119 |
Danielle Scomazzon |
29 |
4 |
29:39 |
9:33 |
1 |
41:34 |
1:11:12 |
3 |
99 |
Breana Siljander |
26 |
2 |
25:44 |
8:17 |
4 |
47:42 |
1:13:26 |
4 |
56 |
Ashley Jolley |
26 |
3 |
28:26 |
9:10 |
5 |
50:18 |
1:18:44 |
5 |
122 |
Kate Kloss |
25 |
6 |
33:51 |
10:54 |
6 |
51:00 |
1:24:50 |
6 |
70 |
Anne Maddens |
25 |
7 |
45:05 |
14:31 |
2 |
42:57 |
1:28:01 |
7 |
111 |
Sharlene Susman |
25 |
5 |
33:01 |
10:38 |
7 |
57:52 |
1:30:52 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
15 |
Gregory Boyer |
33 |
1 |
22:28 |
7:14 |
1 |
36:27 |
58:55 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
112 |
Laine Swierkosz |
31 |
3 |
26:51 |
8:39 |
1 |
34:07 |
1:00:58 |
2 |
28 |
Emily Doerr |
31 |
2 |
26:12 |
8:26 |
3 |
40:13 |
1:06:25 |
3 |
110 |
Angela Steiner |
32 |
5 |
32:09 |
10:21 |
2 |
39:46 |
1:11:55 |
4 |
42 |
Katy Gozalka |
30 |
6 |
32:19 |
10:24 |
4 |
40:55 |
1:13:14 |
5 |
100 |
Lynn Siljander |
31 |
1 |
25:44 |
8:17 |
5 |
47:42 |
1:13:25 |
6 |
12 |
Michelle Belesky |
34 |
4 |
29:32 |
9:31 |
6 |
51:42 |
1:21:14 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
139 |
Brandon Chrzunowski |
35 |
3 |
27:10 |
8:45 |
1 |
33:11 |
1:00:21 |
2 |
115 |
Derek Vercruysse |
36 |
2 |
23:35 |
7:36 |
2 |
47:51 |
1:11:26 |
3 |
69 |
Ryan Macik |
36 |
1 |
23:08 |
7:27 |
3 |
48:55 |
1:12:03 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
105 |
Peggy Smith |
39 |
2 |
29:52 |
9:37 |
2 |
40:40 |
1:10:32 |
2 |
62 |
Jessica Lashley |
38 |
3 |
34:15 |
11:02 |
1 |
39:52 |
1:14:06 |
3 |
31 |
Peach Estrellado |
39 |
1 |
29:50 |
9:36 |
3 |
56:20 |
1:26:09 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
88 |
Anthony Richey |
40 |
1 |
25:13 |
8:07 |
2 |
38:41 |
1:03:54 |
2 |
20 |
Michael Connors |
41 |
3 |
26:12 |
8:26 |
3 |
39:44 |
1:05:55 |
3 |
94 |
Tim Sample |
43 |
2 |
26:01 |
8:23 |
5 |
40:46 |
1:06:47 |
4 |
102 |
Christopher Smith |
40 |
4 |
29:52 |
9:37 |
4 |
40:39 |
1:10:31 |
5 |
125 |
Jeremy Fischer |
41 |
5 |
38:04 |
12:15 |
1 |
35:11 |
1:13:15 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
23 |
Heather Craig |
43 |
1 |
27:44 |
8:56 |
2 |
46:29 |
1:14:12 |
2 |
66 |
Amy Leonetti |
44 |
2 |
36:36 |
11:47 |
1 |
41:55 |
1:18:30 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
67 |
Robert Leonetti |
45 |
1 |
36:35 |
11:47 |
1 |
51:46 |
1:28:21 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
146 |
Angela Anter |
47 |
2 |
39:39 |
12:46 |
1 |
41:21 |
1:20:59 |
2 |
48 |
Diane Hazlett |
48 |
1 |
38:39 |
12:27 |
2 |
51:22 |
1:30:01 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
40 |
Stephen Gilling |
52 |
1 |
32:30 |
10:28 |
1 |
53:55 |
1:26:25 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
39 |
Donna Gilling |
53 |
1 |
33:42 |
10:51 |
1 |
52:26 |
1:26:08 |
2 |
96 |
Heidi Schwanger |
52 |
2 |
34:53 |
11:14 |
2 |
58:34 |
1:33:27 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
129 |
Martin Ender |
57 |
2 |
41:51 |
13:28 |
1 |
42:44 |
1:24:34 |
2 |
90 |
Paul Ruppe |
55 |
1 |
34:54 |
11:14 |
2 |
55:54 |
1:30:48 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
128 |
Susan Ender |
56 |
1 |
42:16 |
13:37 |
1 |
45:17 |
1:27:32 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
121 |
Mark Jakub |
60 |
1 |
35:07 |
11:19 |
1 |
31:56 |
1:07:03 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
101 |
Carmen Sluter |
61 |
1 |
47:13 |
15:12 |
1 |
29:37 |
1:16:49 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
51 |
David Howell |
65 |
1 |
23:58 |
7:43 |
1 |
29:01 |
52:58 |
2 |
24 |
Frederick Cross |
69 |
2 |
31:15 |
10:04 |
2 |
34:50 |
1:06:05 |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Name |
Age |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
Sprint & Splash
Place |
No. |
Teamname |
Rank |
Run |
Pace |
Rank |
Water |
Time |
1 |
1 |
Team Busenwunder |
1 |
24:11 |
7:47 |
1 |
26:03 |
50:14 |
2 |
134 |
Team Dubay |
3 |
29:46 |
9:35 |
2 |
40:26 |
1:10:11 |
3 |
3 |
RELAYted |
4 |
30:40 |
9:52 |
3 |
40:52 |
1:11:32 |
4 |
4 |
Team Rum Runners |
2 |
29:45 |
9:35 |
5 |
57:21 |
1:27:05 |
5 |
2 |
Saliga |
5 |
34:31 |
11:07 |
4 |
53:55 |
1:28:25 |