Place | No. | Name | Sex | Team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 684 | Benjamin Milam | M | Klm/cold Stone | 20:35 | 21:17 | 41:51.3 |
2 | 655 | Freida Kincaid | F | Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs | 21:20 | 21:29 | 42:48.4 |
3 | 651 | Miles Vanbeynen | M | Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs | 21:48 | 21:02 | 42:49.0 |
4 | 682 | Ethan Heist | M | Independent | 21:46 | 22:07 | 43:51.7 |
5 | 734 | Kyle Schanoevec | M | Racing Greyhounds | 22:48 | 21:45 | 44:32.1 |
6 | 672 | Joel Bretzlaff | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 22:16 | 22:29 | 44:44.2 |
7 | 692 | James Meyer | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 22:50 | 22:03 | 44:51.7 |
8 | 668 | Cate Wittman | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 22:49 | 23:17 | 46:04.5 |
9 | 719 | Emma Jimenez-Palos | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 22:59 | 23:23 | 46:21.6 |
10 | 617 | Curtis Verbison | M | Brighton Area Schools | 23:40 | 24:26 | 48:05.9 |
11 | 693 | Jakub Wolski | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 24:04 | 25:48 | 49:51.1 |
12 | 714 | Braxton Doherty | M | 24:25 | 25:42 | 50:05.7 | |
13 | 708 | Teo Condevaux | M | Racing Greyhounds | 26:44 | 25:07 | 51:50.2 |
14 | 711 | Griffin Koenig | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 26:33 | 25:37 | 52:09.4 |
15 | 725 | Luke Meehan | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 26:33 | 25:56 | 52:27.8 |
16 | 663 | Nya Caldwell | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 26:37 | 26:45 | 53:21.2 |
17 | 679 | Landen Bouchard | M | Independent | 28:33 | 26:09 | 54:40.5 |
18 | 666 | Thomas Park | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 28:16 | 26:48 | 55:02.5 |
19 | 712 | Gunnar Koenig | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 27:21 | 28:22 | 55:41.6 |
20 | 723 | Charlie Johnson | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 26:10 | 30:32 | 56:40.5 |
21 | 664 | Kerrigan Kennedy | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 28:20 | 29:40 | 57:59.0 |
22 | 713 | Samantha Cory | F | 28:18 | 30:01 | 58:18.7 | |
23 | 656 | Nicholas Whitmer | M | Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs | 28:09 | 31:14 | 59:22.3 |
24 | 662 | Aiden Boyd | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 31:02 | 29:30 | 1:00:31.6 |
25 | 729 | Taylor Spink | M | Independent | 30:58 | 30:47 | 1:01:44.7 |
26 | 616 | Brett Day | M | Brighton Area Schools | 32:29 | 30:03 | 1:02:30.4 |
27 | 704 | Kaylyn Wisniewski | F | Racing Greyhounds | 29:53 | 33:45 | 1:03:37.5 |
28 | 716 | Zeke Dell | M | Orange Krush | 28:24 | 35:22 | 1:03:44.5 |
29 | 680 | Lydia Kendall | F | Independent | 31:29 | 32:29 | 1:03:56.7 |
30 | 667 | Charlotte Rosinski | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 34:11 | 34:06 | 1:08:15.6 |
31 | 735 | Alexander Blakemore | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 31:11 | 38:05 | 1:09:15.7 |
32 | 724 | Eddie Dell | M | Orange Krush | 31:29 | 38:03 | 1:09:30.5 |
33 | 709 | Luc Condevaux | M | Racing Greyhounds | 32:38 | 39:36 | 1:12:12.4 |
34 | 665 | Alina Ostberg | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 37:06 | 37:14 | 1:14:19.3 |
730 | Edward Henderson | M | Detroit Country Day School | 37:11 |
Place | No. | Name | Sex | Team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 266 | Wyatt Delvalle | M | Racing Greyhounds | 25:12 | 25:07 | 50:17.6 |
2 | 268 | Mason Hoevenaar | M | Team Owd | 29:22 | 26:53 | 56:13.9 |
3 | 274 | Braden Tall | M | Independent | 28:32 | 29:13 | 57:43.8 |
4 | 283 | Jacob Blakemore | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 28:30 | 29:16 | 57:45.5 |
5 | 261 | Jayden Werth | M | Orange Krush | 29:35 | 29:20 | 58:54.4 |
6 | 241 | River Bouwman | F | Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs | 29:36 | 29:56 | 59:30.9 |
7 | 287 | Soren Christensen | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 30:27 | 29:08 | 59:34.4 |
8 | 248 | Jax Atisha | M | Independent | 29:39 | 29:59 | 59:37.2 |
9 | 244 | Dalia Kowalski | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 30:21 | 29:20 | 59:40.0 |
10 | 250 | Artem Babichev | M | Independent | 30:22 | 29:24 | 59:44.3 |
11 | 243 | Miriam Bretzlaff | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 29:49 | 29:57 | 59:44.8 |
12 | 252 | Marley Marine | F | Independent | 29:36 | 30:15 | 59:49.7 |
13 | 223 | Anna Giles | F | Brighton Area Schools | 32:11 | 30:19 | 1:02:29.2 |
14 | 247 | Cayden Atisha | M | Independent | 33:32 | 33:53 | 1:07:24.3 |
15 | 265 | Kate Brokenshire | F | Racing Greyhounds | 31:59 | 35:31 | 1:07:29.3 |
16 | 288 | Ryan Hill | M | Orange Krush | 31:08 | 36:23 | 1:07:29.7 |
17 | 284 | Chloe Caldwell | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 35:03 | 34:07 | 1:09:08.1 |
18 | 245 | Grady Kowalski | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 35:03 | 34:38 | 1:09:40.0 |
19 | 270 | Elliot Condevaux | M | Racing Greyhounds | 30:01 | 40:12 | 1:10:11.6 |
20 | 285 | Caden Caldwell | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 35:04 | 37:28 | 1:12:30.4 |
21 | 275 | Nathan Cory | M | 41:08 | 42:44 | 1:23:51.6 | |
22 | 281 | Kevin Schandevel | M | Racing Greyhounds | 41:36 | 42:44 | 1:24:18.8 |
23 | 282 | Isaac Ruple | M | 47:40 | 43:17 | 1:30:55.5 | |
24 | 249 | Zavier Atisha | M | Independent | 49:29 | 43:58 | 1:33:26.0 |
25 | 276 | MacKenzie Gorski | F | 56:14 | 44:58 | 1:41:11.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Sex | Team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 646 | Matt Redfield | M | Detroit Country Day School | 19:16 | 19:40 | 19:59 | 58:53.8 |
2 | 707 | Max Mitchell | M | Wheels In Motion | 19:15 | 19:41 | 20:02 | 58:56.2 |
3 | 657 | Spencer Blaz | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 19:34 | 19:33 | 20:02 | 59:06.9 |
4 | 722 | Nicholas Budden | M | West Michigan Coyotes | 19:20 | 19:49 | 21:55 | 1:01:02.9 |
5 | 727 | Scott Spink | M | Independent | 19:55 | 19:53 | 21:21 | 1:01:08.3 |
6 | 671 | Hudson Kowalski | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 19:45 | 20:12 | 21:24 | 1:01:19.1 |
7 | 697 | Matthew Watts | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 20:25 | 20:35 | 22:14 | 1:03:11.5 |
8 | 658 | Alex Bojanowski | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 20:17 | 20:34 | 22:26 | 1:03:15.6 |
9 | 676 | Drake Marine | M | Independent | 20:00 | 20:48 | 22:45 | 1:03:32.4 |
10 | 670 | Carson Kowalski | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 20:02 | 20:47 | 22:46 | 1:03:33.6 |
11 | 614 | Brendan Giles | M | Brighton Area Schools | 20:19 | 20:40 | 22:39 | 1:03:36.4 |
12 | 645 | Charles Metz | M | Detroit Country Day School | 20:17 | 20:42 | 23:19 | 1:04:16.2 |
13 | 733 | Bryce Wheeler | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 21:29 | 21:10 | 21:57 | 1:04:34.8 |
14 | 659 | Thomas Kennedy | M | Huron Valley United Racing | 21:30 | 21:02 | 22:08 | 1:04:38.8 |
15 | 677 | Hunter Post | M | Independent | 21:28 | 21:20 | 22:00 | 1:04:47.3 |
16 | 688 | Sean Lynch | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 21:25 | 21:06 | 22:21 | 1:04:50.8 |
17 | 731 | Dylan Zamzow-Masters | M | Independent | 20:45 | 20:52 | 24:59 | 1:06:35.2 |
18 | 689 | Jonathan Meyer | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 21:23 | 22:16 | 23:05 | 1:06:42.8 |
19 | 721 | Garrett Clark | M | 21:26 | 22:20 | 22:59 | 1:06:43.3 | |
20 | 696 | Logan Kingston | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 21:27 | 23:13 | 22:17 | 1:06:56.0 |
21 | 718 | Hunter Bell | M | Brighton Area Schools | 23:02 | 21:21 | 22:42 | 1:07:03.8 |
22 | 726 | Michael Paluch | M | 23:02 | 21:22 | 23:18 | 1:07:40.6 | |
23 | 720 | Nicholas Clark | M | 22:26 | 22:37 | 22:49 | 1:07:50.3 | |
24 | 613 | Nathan Charron | M | Brighton Area Schools | 22:53 | 22:07 | 24:10 | 1:09:09.5 |
25 | 728 | Chase Banas | M | Brighton Area Schools | 22:36 | 23:17 | 25:49 | 1:11:41.3 |
26 | 705 | Sebastian Berryhill | M | West Michigan Coyotes | 23:34 | 24:47 | 25:22 | 1:13:41.7 |
27 | 686 | Jack Kozlowski | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 23:46 | 25:42 | 25:30 | 1:14:56.9 |
28 | 715 | Noah Shaskos | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 24:47 | 28:03 | 25:07 | 1:17:54.9 |
29 | 690 | Daniel Wolski | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 27:22 | 27:05 | 27:07 | 1:21:32.3 |
30 | 644 | Adam Boxwalla | M | Detroit Country Day School | 26:33 | 28:15 | 30:10 | 1:24:56.2 |
31 | 675 | Quintin Haus | M | Independent | 32:37 | 29:23 | 28:52 | 1:30:50.6 |
Place | No. | Name | Sex | Team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 661 | Makayla Woolhiser | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 20:35 | 22:38 | 22:16 | 1:05:27.7 |
2 | 683 | Sarah Milam | F | Klm/cold Stone | 20:37 | 22:39 | 22:34 | 1:05:48.5 |
3 | 649 | Silvia Negrut | F | Detroit Country Day School | 21:20 | 22:41 | 23:25 | 1:07:24.7 |
4 | 706 | Anabel Miller | F | West Michigan Coyotes | 23:00 | 23:35 | 24:05 | 1:10:38.1 |
5 | 654 | Madine Whitmer | F | Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs | 22:38 | 24:20 | 24:38 | 1:11:34.8 |
6 | 615 | Teresa Charron | F | Brighton Area Schools | 22:57 | 26:27 | 26:22 | 1:15:44.6 |
7 | 691 | Laura Walch | F | Lake Orion Community Schools | 24:45 | 26:03 | 26:50 | 1:17:36.5 |
8 | 648 | Tess McNulty | F | Detroit Country Day School | 25:12 | 26:20 | 27:19 | 1:18:48.8 |
9 | 653 | Cecilia Whitmer | F | Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs | 27:18 | 27:06 | 29:45 | 1:24:07.8 |
10 | 732 | Ana Dougherty | F | Detroit Country Day School | 30:44 | 31:03 | 29:56 | 1:31:41.1 |
11 | 702 | Audrey Brokenshire | F | Racing Greyhounds | 27:08 | 31:30 | 34:41 | 1:33:17.6 |
Place | No. | Name | Sex | Team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 269 | Ethan Hoevenaar | M | Team Owd | 18:07 | 18:33 | 18:50 | 55:28.6 |
2 | 278 | Luke Voden | M | Brighton Area Schools | 18:22 | 20:02 | 19:16 | 57:38.5 |
3 | 255 | Eric Maxwell | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 18:18 | 20:03 | 19:21 | 57:40.2 |
4 | 257 | Devin Doherty | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 18:18 | 20:07 | 19:20 | 57:42.6 |
5 | 215 | Jacon Biber | M | Brighton Area Schools | 18:40 | 19:53 | 19:15 | 57:45.8 |
6 | 254 | Phillip Antal | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 18:22 | 20:03 | 20:12 | 58:36.6 |
7 | 226 | Blake Doersch | M | Brighton Area Schools | 20:13 | 20:40 | 20:17 | 1:01:07.5 |
8 | 273 | Benathan Deman | M | Northville High School | 20:08 | 20:58 | 22:15 | 1:03:20.3 |
9 | 219 | Tony Plummer | M | Brighton Area Schools | 20:46 | 20:48 | 22:45 | 1:04:17.2 |
10 | 225 | Xander Constantine | M | Brighton Area Schools | 20:25 | 20:40 | 23:17 | 1:04:20.6 |
11 | 227 | Matthew Gates | M | Brighton Area Schools | 21:04 | 20:53 | 23:33 | 1:05:28.5 |
12 | 224 | Benjamin Charron | M | Brighton Area Schools | 20:13 | 21:09 | 24:09 | 1:05:29.4 |
13 | 258 | Branson Romatz | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 22:06 | 20:32 | 23:19 | 1:05:55.8 |
14 | 216 | Jim Droese | M | Brighton Area Schools | 21:02 | 21:52 | 23:24 | 1:06:16.7 |
15 | 218 | Michael Parmenter | M | Brighton Area Schools | 20:57 | 22:03 | 23:38 | 1:06:36.1 |
16 | 256 | Nathan Pierce | M | Lake Orion Community Schools | 22:07 | 21:55 | 24:57 | 1:08:56.9 |
17 | 286 | Ryan Bialkowski | M | Brighton Area Schools | 22:05 | 23:05 | 24:43 | 1:09:51.1 |
18 | 220 | Ethan Walters | M | Brighton Area Schools | 22:14 | 24:57 | 23:12 | 1:10:22.2 |
19 | 271 | Cooper Wilson | M | 22:47 | 24:07 | 23:48 | 1:10:40.3 | |
20 | 253 | Jack Marriott | M | Independent | 25:27 | 27:55 | 27:37 | 1:20:57.8 |
21 | 235 | Jiayu Zhu | M | Detroit Country Day School | 28:33 | 26:44 | 26:17 | 1:21:32.7 |
22 | 232 | Arjun Janakan | M | Detroit Country Day School | 33:21 | 36:27 | 35:18 | 1:45:04.3 |
23 | 217 | Cameron Needham | M | Brighton Area Schools | 34:20 | 36:47 | 35:17 | 1:46:22.6 |
Place | No. | Name | Sex | Team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 246 | Alice Klein | F | Huron Valley United Racing | 22:46 | 23:47 | 25:34 | 1:12:05.4 |
2 | 259 | Makayla Osborne | F | Lake Orion Community Schools | 23:38 | 24:56 | 25:20 | 1:13:52.5 |